1. Dog Boarding
  2. Schifflange

Dog Boarding, Schifflange

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LucieL

1. Lucie

11.8 km
from
€45
/night
1 review

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

Last active 3 days ago
LucieL

1. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 11.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
"Tout était parfait; merci Lucie et à bientôt "
CathyC
Review by Cathy
from
€45
/night
GiovanaG

2. Giovana

13.9 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
GiovanaG

2. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg13.9 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
"Giovana was so amazing with my dog, who seemed very happy and well taken care of :) I also received pictures every day and news about how everything was going. I would definitely recommend Giovana, and I’m sure my dog is already looking forward to seeing her again 🐾🐶"
JuliaJ
Review by Julia
from
€50
/night
ThashweenaT

3. Thashweena

12.2 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ThashweenaT

3. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻12.2 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"Thashweena took great care of my corgi Unix for a 3 days week-end. I received a lot of pictures and was able to witness how good she treated my dog and how Unix felt at home. I will highly recommend her to other dog parents and for sure will contact her for dog sitting again. "
MargotM
Review by Margot
from
€30
/night
AnnaA

4. Anna

12.8 km - Hesperange
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

4. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈12.8 km - Hesperange
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/night
SaschaS

5. Sascha

16.4 km
from
€35
/night

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SaschaS

5. Sascha

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien16.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/night
SofiaS

6. Sofia

14.8 km
from
€60
/night
1 review

home away from home 💞

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
SofiaS

6. Sofia

home away from home 💞14.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€60
/night
FrancescaF

7. Francesca

10.1 km
from
€45
/night

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FrancescaF

7. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito10.1 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€45
/night
PraithelP

8. Praithel

11.4 km
from
€45
/night
1 review

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
PraithelP

8. Praithel

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾11.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/night
TaniaT

9. Tania

13.4 km
from
€55
/night
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

9. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 13.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€55
/night
ArturA

10. Artur

17.9 km
from
€60
/night

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

10. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈17.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
Goldies’s PetG

11. Goldies’s Pet

13.9 km
from
€60
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Goldies’s PetG

11. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet13.9 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night