1. Dog Boarding
  2. Mamer

Dog Boarding, Mamer

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SarahS

1. Sarah

17.9 km
from
€25
/night

Des pattes qui s’éclatent !

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
SarahS

1. Sarah

Des pattes qui s’éclatent !17.9 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
ValentineV

2. Valentine

14.9 km
from
€80
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
ValentineV

2. Valentine

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile 14.9 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€80
/night
NataliaN

3. Natalia

13.5 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
NataliaN

3. Natalia

Animal lover13.5 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€50
/night
MichelleM

4. Michelle

16.7 km
from
€55
/night

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MichelleM

4. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾16.7 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€55
/night
ChloeC

5. Chloe

7.5 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Dog lover & happy moments !

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ChloeC

5. Chloe

Dog lover & happy moments !7.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
NoraN

6. Nora

8.5 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
NoraN

6. Nora

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰 8.5 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
from
€50
/night
Raphaël & AlyssonR

7. Raphaël & Alysson

13.4 km
from
€40
/night

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Raphaël & AlyssonR

7. Raphaël & Alysson

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin13.4 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€40
/night
CagatayC

8. Cagatay

8.5 km
from
€39
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
CagatayC

8. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾8.5 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€39
/night
AnnaA

9. Anna

10 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AnnaA

9. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈10 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€30
/night
Gladys & BeatrizG

10. Gladys & Beatriz

15.9 km
from
€40
/night

Lovely animals

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Gladys & BeatrizG

10. Gladys & Beatriz

Lovely animals 15.9 km
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
ElideE

11. Elide

16.7 km
from
€20
/night

Petsitter sur Arlon et alentours

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
ElideE

11. Elide

Petsitter sur Arlon et alentours 16.7 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/night
JuYounJ

12. JuYoun

9.9 km
from
€62
/night

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
JuYounJ

12. JuYoun

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience 9.9 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€62
/night
Goldies’s PetG

13. Goldies’s Pet

9.6 km
from
€60
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Usually responds within few hours
Goldies’s PetG

13. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet9.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
SofiaS

14. Sofia

7.5 km
from
€60
/night
1 review

home away from home 💞

Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

14. Sofia

home away from home 💞7.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
FrancescaF

15. Francesca

13.6 km
from
€45
/night

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with french bulldog Tito
FrancescaF

15. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito13.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with french bulldog Tito
from
€45
/night
PraithelP

16. Praithel

7.6 km
from
€45
/night
1 review

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
PraithelP

16. Praithel

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾7.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/night
TaniaT

17. Tania

4.1 km
from
€55
/night
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

17. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 4.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€55
/night