1. Dog Boarding
  2. Bettembourg

Dog Boarding, Bettembourg

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Amy and JeffA

1. Amy and Jeff

11.1 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Amy and JeffA

1. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family11.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Our dog was very well cared for thanks to Amy & Jeff! "
KateK
Review by Kate
from
€50
/night
LucieL

2. Lucie

7.5 km
from
€45
/night
1 review

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

Last active 3 days ago
LucieL

2. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 7.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
"Tout était parfait; merci Lucie et à bientôt "
CathyC
Review by Cathy
from
€45
/night
GiovanaG

3. Giovana

9.6 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
GiovanaG

3. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg9.6 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
"Giovana was so amazing with my dog, who seemed very happy and well taken care of :) I also received pictures every day and news about how everything was going. I would definitely recommend Giovana, and I’m sure my dog is already looking forward to seeing her again 🐾🐶"
JuliaJ
Review by Julia
from
€50
/night
Daniel MichaelD

4. Daniel Michael

19.2 km
from
€22
/night
1 review

Amour des animaux

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Daniel MichaelD

4. Daniel Michael

Amour des animaux 19.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Expérience extraordinaire de facilité et de tranquillité Un hôte merveilleux et un vrai amoureux des animaux "
ChristopheC
Review by Christophe
from
€22
/night
ThashweenaT

5. Thashweena

8.3 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ThashweenaT

5. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻8.3 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"Thashweena took great care of my corgi Unix for a 3 days week-end. I received a lot of pictures and was able to witness how good she treated my dog and how Unix felt at home. I will highly recommend her to other dog parents and for sure will contact her for dog sitting again. "
MargotM
Review by Margot
from
€30
/night
AnnaA

6. Anna

8 km - Hesperange
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

6. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈8 km - Hesperange
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/night
SofiaS

7. Sofia

11.2 km
from
€60
/night
1 review

home away from home 💞

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
SofiaS

7. Sofia

home away from home 💞11.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€60
/night
FrancescaF

8. Francesca

3.8 km
from
€45
/night

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FrancescaF

8. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito3.8 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€45
/night
PraithelP

9. Praithel

7.8 km
from
€45
/night
1 review

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
PraithelP

9. Praithel

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾7.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/night
TaniaT

10. Tania

11.2 km
from
€55
/night
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

10. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 11.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€55
/night
ArturA

11. Artur

17 km
from
€60
/night

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

11. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈17 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€60
/night
Goldies’s PetG

12. Goldies’s Pet

9.3 km
from
€60
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Goldies’s PetG

12. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet9.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night