1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Schifflange

Doggy Day Care, Schifflange

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SaschaS

1. Sascha

16.4 km
from
€25
/day

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SaschaS

1. Sascha

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien16.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
FrancescaF

2. Francesca

10.1 km
from
€35
/day

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FrancescaF

2. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito10.1 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/day
VanesaV

3. Vanesa

2.6 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

3. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend2.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
from
€25
/day
CarolineC

4. Caroline

12.5 km
from
€40
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

4. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie12.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€40
/day
Devan & CoraliD

5. Devan & Corali

20 km
from
€20
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple

Devan & CoraliD

5. Devan & Corali

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple20 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€20
/day
Laurie&JohannL

6. Laurie&Johann

3.6 km
from
€20
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
Laurie&JohannL

6. Laurie&Johann

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!3.6 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
AnnaA

7. Anna

12.8 km - Hesperange
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

7. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈12.8 km - Hesperange
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
SaraS

8. Sara

6.1 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

8. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie6.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/day
BéatriceB

9. Béatrice

2.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

9. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons2.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
from
€15
/day
TaniaT

10. Tania

13.4 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

10. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 13.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
ArantxaA

11. Arantxa

12.5 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Amis à quatre pattes

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ArantxaA

11. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 12.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day