1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Pétange

Doggy Day Care, Pétange

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LucieL

1. Lucie

18.1 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

Last active 3 days ago
LucieL

1. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 18.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/day
AndréA

2. André

9 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AndréA

2. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/day
GillesG

3. Gilles

17.6 km
from
€45
/day
2 reviews

Family petsitters – for a stay during your vacations

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
GillesG

3. Gilles

Family petsitters – for a stay during your vacations17.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€45
/day
EuniceE

4. Eunice

16.4 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
EuniceE

4. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them16.4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
Ines & LeoI

5. Ines & Leo

17.1 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
Ines & LeoI

5. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾17.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
GiovanaG

6. Giovana

19.4 km
from
€40
/day
4 reviews

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
GiovanaG

6. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg19.4 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€40
/day
SaschaS

7. Sascha

7.5 km
from
€25
/day

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SaschaS

7. Sascha

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien7.5 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
FrancescaF

8. Francesca

19.5 km
from
€35
/day

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FrancescaF

8. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito19.5 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/day
VanesaV

9. Vanesa

9.9 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

9. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend9.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
from
€25
/day
CarolineC

10. Caroline

19.1 km
from
€40
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

10. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie19.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€40
/day
Laurie&JohannL

11. Laurie&Johann

11.8 km
from
€20
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
Laurie&JohannL

11. Laurie&Johann

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!11.8 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
AnnaA

12. Anna

19.5 km - Hesperange
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

12. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈19.5 km - Hesperange
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
SimonaS

13. Simona

14.9 km - Arlon
from
€20
/day

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
SimonaS

13. Simona

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️14.9 km - Arlon
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
SaraS

14. Sara

9.8 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

14. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie9.8 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/day
BéatriceB

15. Béatrice

10.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

15. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons10.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
from
€15
/day
TaniaT

16. Tania

16 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

16. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 16 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
ArantxaA

17. Arantxa

17.2 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Amis à quatre pattes

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ArantxaA

17. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 17.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day