1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Mersch

Doggy Day Care, Mersch

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LucieL

1. Lucie

18.7 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

Last active 3 days ago
LucieL

1. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 18.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/day
EuniceE

2. Eunice

18.8 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
EuniceE

2. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them18.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
Ines & LeoI

3. Ines & Leo

16.3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
Ines & LeoI

3. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾16.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
DaliaD

4. Dalia

19.3 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Dog Sitting Itzig

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
DaliaD

4. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig19.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/day
NataliaN

5. Natalia

6.8 km
from
€40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
NataliaN

5. Natalia

Animal lover6.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€40
/day
GiovanaG

6. Giovana

16.8 km
from
€40
/day
4 reviews

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
GiovanaG

6. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg16.8 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€40
/day
CatherineC

7. Catherine

15.3 km
from
€45
/day

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
CatherineC

7. Catherine

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴15.3 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€45
/day
Zhi TingZ

8. Zhi Ting

7.6 km
from
€15
/day

Dog walker for your furry babies

Zhi TingZ

8. Zhi Ting

Dog walker for your furry babies7.6 km
from
€15
/day
CarolineC

9. Caroline

18.9 km
from
€40
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

9. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie18.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€40
/day
Devan & CoraliD

10. Devan & Corali

9.1 km
from
€20
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple

Devan & CoraliD

10. Devan & Corali

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple9.1 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€20
/day
AnnaA

11. Anna

18.8 km - Hesperange
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

11. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈18.8 km - Hesperange
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
TaniaT

12. Tania

15 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

12. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 15 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
ArantxaA

13. Arantxa

16.7 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Amis à quatre pattes

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ArantxaA

13. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 16.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day