1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Mamer

Doggy Day Care, Mamer

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Ines & LeoI

1. Ines & Leo

6.3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
Ines & LeoI

1. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾6.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
DaliaD

2. Dalia

11.6 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Dog Sitting Itzig

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
DaliaD

2. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig11.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/day
NataliaN

3. Natalia

13.5 km
from
€40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
NataliaN

3. Natalia

Animal lover13.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€40
/day
GiovanaG

4. Giovana

8.8 km
from
€40
/day
4 reviews

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
GiovanaG

4. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg8.8 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€40
/day
CatherineC

5. Catherine

9.5 km
from
€45
/day

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
CatherineC

5. Catherine

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴9.5 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€45
/day
FrancescaF

6. Francesca

13.6 km
from
€35
/day

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FrancescaF

6. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito13.6 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/day
VanesaV

7. Vanesa

14.9 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

7. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend14.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
from
€25
/day
Zhi TingZ

8. Zhi Ting

11.2 km
from
€15
/day

Dog walker for your furry babies

Zhi TingZ

8. Zhi Ting

Dog walker for your furry babies11.2 km
from
€15
/day
CarolineC

9. Caroline

9.8 km
from
€40
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

9. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie9.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€40
/day
Devan & CoraliD

10. Devan & Corali

8.5 km
from
€20
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple

Devan & CoraliD

10. Devan & Corali

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple8.5 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€20
/day
Laurie&JohannL

11. Laurie&Johann

17 km
from
€20
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
Laurie&JohannL

11. Laurie&Johann

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!17 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
AnnaA

12. Anna

10 km - Hesperange
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

12. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈10 km - Hesperange
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
SimonaS

13. Simona

16.2 km - Arlon
from
€20
/day

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
SimonaS

13. Simona

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️16.2 km - Arlon
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
SaraS

14. Sara

7.7 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

14. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie7.7 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/day
BéatriceB

15. Béatrice

15.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

15. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons15.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
from
€15
/day
TaniaT

16. Tania

4.1 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

16. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 4.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
ArantxaA

17. Arantxa

6.7 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Amis à quatre pattes

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ArantxaA

17. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 6.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day