1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Esch-sur-Alzette

Doggy Day Care, Esch-sur-Alzette

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GillesG

1. Gilles

7.8 km
from
€45
/day
2 reviews

Family petsitters – for a stay during your vacations

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
GillesG

1. Gilles

Family petsitters – for a stay during your vacations7.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€45
/day
SofiaS

2. Sofia

15 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

2. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter15 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
EuniceE

3. Eunice

12.3 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
EuniceE

3. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them12.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
AnnaA

4. Anna

14.7 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AnnaA

4. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈14.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/day
Gladys & BeatrizG

5. Gladys & Beatriz

7.5 km
from
€40
/day

Lovely animals

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Gladys & BeatrizG

5. Gladys & Beatriz

Lovely animals 7.5 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
AndreiaA

6. Andreia

5.4 km
from
€17
/day

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AndreiaA

6. Andreia

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée5.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€17
/day
LucieL

7. Lucie

13.6 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

Last active 10 days ago
LucieL

7. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 13.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
from
€40
/day
Ines & LeoI

8. Ines & Leo

14.3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
Ines & LeoI

8. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾14.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/day
JasminJ

9. Jasmin

14.7 km
from
€35
/day
New sitter

Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.

Last active 11 days ago
JasminJ

9. Jasmin

New sitter
Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.14.7 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
€35
/day
DaliaD

10. Dalia

16 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Dog Sitting Itzig

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
DaliaD

10. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig16 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€30
/day
GiovanaG

11. Giovana

15.7 km
from
€40
/day
4 reviews

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
GiovanaG

11. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg15.7 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€40
/day
AuraA

12. Aura

3.3 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
AuraA

12. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 3.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€35
/day
EnikoE

13. Eniko

15.7 km
from
€40
/day
2 reviews

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home!

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
EnikoE

13. Eniko

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home! 15.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€40
/day
RodrigoR

14. Rodrigo

13.8 km
from
€50
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾

Usually responds within one day
RodrigoR

14. Rodrigo

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾13.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
SaschaS

15. Sascha

14.5 km
from
€25
/day

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Cielo
SaschaS

15. Sascha

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien14.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Cielo
from
€25
/day
FrancescaF

16. Francesca

12.1 km
from
€35
/day

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with french bulldog Tito
FrancescaF

16. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito12.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with french bulldog Tito
from
€35
/day
SaraS

17. Sara

6.9 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

17. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie6.9 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/day
VanesaV

18. Vanesa

0.5 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

18. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend0.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
from
€25
/day
CarolineC

19. Caroline

14.3 km
from
€40
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

19. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie14.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€40
/day
BéatriceB

20. Béatrice

0.8 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

20. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons0.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
from
€15
/day