1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Dudelange

Doggy Day Care, Dudelange

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CarolineC

1. Caroline

12.3 km
from
€40
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

1. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie12.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€40
/day
Laurie&JohannL

2. Laurie&Johann

7.1 km
from
€20
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
Laurie&JohannL

2. Laurie&Johann

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!7.1 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
AnnaA

3. Anna

12.6 km - Hesperange
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

3. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈12.6 km - Hesperange
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
SaraS

4. Sara

10.6 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

4. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie10.6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/day
BéatriceB

5. Béatrice

7.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

5. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons7.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
from
€15
/day
TaniaT

6. Tania

15.6 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

6. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 15.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
ArantxaA

7. Arantxa

13.8 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Amis à quatre pattes

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ArantxaA

7. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 13.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day