1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Differdange

Doggy Day Care, Differdange

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SaschaS

1. Sascha

7.3 km
from
€25
/day

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SaschaS

1. Sascha

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien7.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
FrancescaF

2. Francesca

18.5 km
from
€35
/day

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FrancescaF

2. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito18.5 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/day
VanesaV

3. Vanesa

7.1 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

3. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend7.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
from
€25
/day
CarolineC

4. Caroline

19.2 km
from
€40
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

4. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie19.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€40
/day
Laurie&JohannL

5. Laurie&Johann

8.6 km
from
€20
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
Laurie&JohannL

5. Laurie&Johann

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!8.6 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
AnnaA

6. Anna

19.6 km - Hesperange
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

6. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈19.6 km - Hesperange
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
SimonaS

7. Simona

18.7 km - Arlon
from
€20
/day

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
SimonaS

7. Simona

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️18.7 km - Arlon
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
SaraS

8. Sara

9.8 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

8. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie9.8 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/day
BéatriceB

9. Béatrice

7.4 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

9. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons7.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
from
€15
/day
TaniaT

10. Tania

17.2 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

10. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 17.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
ArantxaA

11. Arantxa

17.8 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Amis à quatre pattes

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ArantxaA

11. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 17.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day