1. Dog Walking
  2. Luxembourg

Dog Walking, Luxembourg

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CharlesC

1. Charles

2.3 km
from
€10
/walk

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)

Usually responds within one day
CharlesC

1. Charles

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
PraithelP

2. Praithel

3.1 km
from
€25
/walk
1 review

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
PraithelP

2. Praithel

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾3.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/walk
RomanoR

3. Romano

1.6 km
from
€20
/walk

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care

RomanoR

3. Romano

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care1.6 km
from
€20
/walk
CarolineC

4. Caroline

3.1 km
from
€25
/walk

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

4. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€25
/walk
ThierryT

5. Thierry

1.8 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Bien être de votre chien

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

5. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien1.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
EmmaE

6. Emma

1.9 km
from
€12
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Cat mom offering cuddles, care & walks 🤎

Lives with 1 cat
EmmaE

6. Emma

Cat mom offering cuddles, care & walks 🤎1.9 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
from
€12
/walk
ArantxaA

7. Arantxa

2.3 km
from
€12
/walk
1 review

Amis à quatre pattes

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ArantxaA

7. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 2.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/walk
Maria LuizaM

8. Maria Luiza

1.8 km
from
€20
/walk

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
Maria LuizaM

8. Maria Luiza

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
from
€20
/walk
LilyL

9. Lily

2.2 km
from
€18
/walk
1 review

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Usually responds within one day
LilyL

9. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.2.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/walk
ChristineC

10. Christine

2.7 km
from
€15
/walk

happy dog = happy me --> happy you 😍

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix Carlos
ChristineC

10. Christine

happy dog = happy me --> happy you 😍2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix Carlos
from
€15
/walk
JérémyJ

11. Jérémy

0.8 km
from
€15
/walk

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux

JérémyJ

11. Jérémy

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux 0.8 km
from
€15
/walk
CristinaC

12. Cristina

2.7 km
from
€15
/walk

Reliable & Experienced Dog Walker

Usually responds within one day
CristinaC

12. Cristina

Reliable & Experienced Dog Walker2.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
EmilyaE

13. Emilya

3.3 km
from
€10
/walk

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

13. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach3.3 km
from
€10
/walk
AnuradhaA

14. Anuradha

1.9 km
from
€15
/walk

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

14. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!1.9 km
from
€15
/walk
ThierryT

15. Thierry

0.8 km
from
€15
/walk

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

15. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann0.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
LouL

16. Lou

2.5 km
from
€25
/walk

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

16. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹2.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/walk
AndreaA

17. Andrea

1.9 km
from
€20
/walk

If you need a petsitter, I'm here to help you out

Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

17. Andrea

If you need a petsitter, I'm here to help you out1.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/walk
CharaC

18. Chara

3.3 km
from
€30
/walk

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter

Usually responds within few hours
CharaC

18. Chara

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter3.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/walk
DaryaD

19. Darya

1.6 km
from
€21
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

The Best Things In Life Are Furry.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
DaryaD

19. Darya

The Best Things In Life Are Furry.1.6 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€21
/walk