1. Dog Walking
  2. Luxembourg

Dog Walking, Luxembourg

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LinaL

1. Lina

2.5 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Amoureuse des animaux, disponible et fiable ✨

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
LinaL

1. Lina

Amoureuse des animaux, disponible et fiable ✨2.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€10
/walk
NatalliN

2. Natalli

2.9 km
from
€30
/walk

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NatalliN

2. Natalli

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience2.9 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/walk
TizianaT

3. Tiziana

1.9 km
from
€25
/walk
20 reviews
5
recurring guests

Pet sitting

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
TizianaT

3. Tiziana

Pet sitting1.9 km
(20 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/walk
AriannaA

4. Arianna

0.1 km
from
€16
/walk

Medicine student, animal lover

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AriannaA

4. Arianna

Medicine student, animal lover0.1 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€16
/walk
CarlosC

5. Carlos

1.9 km
from
€15
/walk
16 reviews
5
recurring guests

Friendly and Passionate Pet Lover Dog Walking & Cat Sitting

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
CarlosC

5. Carlos

Friendly and Passionate Pet Lover Dog Walking & Cat Sitting 1.9 km
(16 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/walk
Rhea SilviaR

6. Rhea Silvia

1.2 km
from
€19
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Rhea SilviaR

6. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 1.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€19
/walk
LucieL

7. Lucie

3 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

Last active 12 days ago
LucieL

7. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 3 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
from
€15
/walk
JasminJ

8. Jasmin

2.8 km
from
€12
/walk
New sitter

Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.

Last active 13 days ago
JasminJ

8. Jasmin

New sitter
Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.2.8 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
€12
/walk
ElsaE

9. Elsa

0.9 km
from
€15
/walk

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !

Last active 13 days ago
ElsaE

9. Elsa

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !0.9 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
€15
/walk
DanielaD

10. Daniela

1.1 km
from
€20
/walk
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
DanielaD

10. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs1.1 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/walk
RodrigoR

11. Rodrigo

2.5 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾

Usually responds within one day
RodrigoR

11. Rodrigo

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾2.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
GiuliaG

12. Giulia

1.4 km
from
€30
/walk
1 review

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family

Usually responds within few hours
GiuliaG

12. Giulia

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family1.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/walk
AndreaA

13. Andrea

1 km
from
€28
/walk
17 reviews
8
recurring guests

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

13. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️1 km
(17 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€28
/walk
ShreyashiS

14. Shreyashi

0.5 km
from
€12
/walk

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!

ShreyashiS

14. Shreyashi

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!0.5 km
from
€12
/walk
JoanneJ

15. Joanne

1.5 km
from
€20
/walk
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

I care for your pets as I would for my own

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
JoanneJ

15. Joanne

I care for your pets as I would for my own1.5 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/walk
Noa-LeeN

16. Noa-Lee

2.9 km
from
€13
/walk

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.

Noa-LeeN

16. Noa-Lee

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.2.9 km
from
€13
/walk
RommyR

17. Rommy

1.4 km
from
€15
/walk
3 reviews

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Usually responds within one day
RommyR

17. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!1.4 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
GokceG

18. Gokce

1.9 km
from
€20
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your Pet’s Best Friend: Welcome to Pet Care with Love!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
GokceG

18. Gokce

Your Pet’s Best Friend: Welcome to Pet Care with Love!1.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/walk
AlyssaA

19. Alyssa

2.8 km
from
€34
/walk
4 reviews

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AlyssaA

19. Alyssa

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet 2.8 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€34
/walk
PAOLOP

20. PAOLO

1.6 km
from
€20
/walk
1 review

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
PAOLOP

20. PAOLO

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.1.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
from
€20
/walk