1. Dog Walking
  2. Luxembourg

Dog Walking, Luxembourg

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RebeccaR

1. Rebecca

2.9 km
from
€15
/walk
5 reviews

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
RebeccaR

1. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)2.9 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/walk
UsueU

2. Usue

1.9 km
from
€18
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
UsueU

2. Usue

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience 1.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
€18
/walk
ZuzaZ

3. Zuza

1.5 km
from
€15
/walk
19 reviews
6
recurring guests

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
ZuzaZ

3. Zuza

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend1.5 km
(19 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€15
/walk
DianaD

4. Diana

2.3 km
from
€20
/walk
New sitter

With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
DianaD

4. Diana

New sitter
With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️2.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
from
€20
/walk
Carole & GiuseppeC

5. Carole & Giuseppe

2.3 km
from
€14
/walk

Votre chien mérite sa plus belle balade! 🐾🌳

Last active 2 days ago
Carole & GiuseppeC

5. Carole & Giuseppe

Votre chien mérite sa plus belle balade! 🐾🌳2.3 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€14
/walk
SofiaS

6. Sofia

2.8 km
from
€10
/walk
2 reviews

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

6. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/walk
PatrickP

7. Patrick

1.4 km
from
€23
/walk
9 reviews
5
recurring guests

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
PatrickP

7. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter1.4 km
(9 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€23
/walk
elenaE

8. elena

3.3 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

cheerful, flexible, animal lover

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
elenaE

8. elena

cheerful, flexible, animal lover3.3 km
(1 review)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€10
/walk
MikeM

9. Mike

2 km
from
€25
/walk
3 reviews

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MikeM

9. Mike

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/walk
AlineA

10. Aline

1.5 km
from
€15
/walk
2 reviews

Cat and dog lover ready to take care of your pets! •Fr/Eng

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AlineA

10. Aline

Cat and dog lover ready to take care of your pets! •Fr/Eng1.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/walk
ChinC

11. Chin

3 km
from
€15
/walk
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ChinC

11. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.3 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/walk
AlineA

12. Aline

1 km
from
€15
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

8-Dog Mom 🐾 Loving Care, Walks & Home Visits

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AlineA

12. Aline

8-Dog Mom 🐾 Loving Care, Walks & Home Visits1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/walk
YleniaY

13. Ylenia

1.6 km
from
€17
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
YleniaY

13. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶1.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€17
/walk
CagatayC

14. Cagatay

1.2 km
from
€18
/walk
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
CagatayC

14. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾1.2 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€18
/walk
LauraL

15. Laura

1.9 km
from
€10
/walk
1 review

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
LauraL

15. Laura

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper 1.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€10
/walk
ValentinaV

16. Valentina

1.2 km
from
€12
/walk

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ValentinaV

16. Valentina

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾1.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€12
/walk
JoanaJ

17. Joana

2.5 km
from
€20
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Sitter in Hamm. Calm, Attentive Care

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JoanaJ

17. Joana

Loving Pet Sitter in Hamm. Calm, Attentive Care 2.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/walk
ChiaraC

18. Chiara

2.3 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
ChiaraC

18. Chiara

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits 2.3 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
€15
/walk
EvaE

19. Eva

2.5 km
from
€20
/walk
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animal lovers

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EvaE

19. Eva

Animal lovers2.5 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/walk
AmandaA

20. Amanda

1.9 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
AmandaA

20. Amanda

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion 1.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€15
/walk