1. Dog Walking
  2. Bertrange

Dog Walking, Bertrange

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ShreyashiS

1. Shreyashi

5.3 km
from
€12
/walk

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!

Last active 14 days ago
ShreyashiS

1. Shreyashi

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!5.3 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€12
/walk
JoanneJ

2. Joanne

5.6 km
from
€20
/walk
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

I care for your pets as I would for my own

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
JoanneJ

2. Joanne

I care for your pets as I would for my own5.6 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/walk
RommyR

3. Rommy

5.4 km
from
€15
/walk
3 reviews

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Usually responds within one day
RommyR

3. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!5.4 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
PraithelP

4. Praithel

4.5 km
from
€25
/walk
1 review

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
PraithelP

4. Praithel

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾4.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/walk
MikeM

5. Mike

5.7 km
from
€25
/walk
3 reviews

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠

Lives with 1 cat
MikeM

5. Mike

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠5.7 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/walk
ArantxaA

6. Arantxa

3.9 km
from
€12
/walk
1 review

Amis à quatre pattes

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ArantxaA

6. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 3.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/walk
Maria LuizaM

7. Maria Luiza

4.1 km
from
€20
/walk

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
Maria LuizaM

7. Maria Luiza

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
from
€20
/walk
LilyL

8. Lily

5.1 km
from
€18
/walk
1 review

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Usually responds within one day
LilyL

8. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.5.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/walk
JérémyJ

9. Jérémy

5.5 km
from
€15
/walk

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux

JérémyJ

9. Jérémy

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux 5.5 km
from
€15
/walk
MariamM

10. Mariam

1.7 km
from
£20
/walk

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention

MariamM

10. Mariam

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention1.7 km
from
£20
/walk
EmilyaE

11. Emilya

4.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

11. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach4.6 km
from
€10
/walk
AnuradhaA

12. Anuradha

4.9 km
from
€15
/walk

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

12. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!4.9 km
from
€15
/walk
ThierryT

13. Thierry

5.4 km
from
€15
/walk

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

13. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann5.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
JoyJ

14. Joy

4.3 km
from
€15
/walk

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
JoyJ

14. Joy

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
from
€15
/walk
LouL

15. Lou

3.7 km
from
€25
/walk

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

15. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹3.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/walk
CatarinaC

16. Catarina

4.8 km
from
€15
/walk

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs

Usually responds within one day
CatarinaC

16. Catarina

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
CharaC

17. Chara

4.5 km
from
€30
/walk

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter

Usually responds within few hours
CharaC

17. Chara

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter4.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/walk