1. Pet Sitting
  2. Luxembourg

Pet Sitting, Luxembourg

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Rhea SilviaR

1. Rhea Silvia

1.2 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Rhea SilviaR

1. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 1.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
ElsaE

2. Elsa

0.9 km
from
€15
/day

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !

Last active 13 days ago
ElsaE

2. Elsa

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !0.9 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
€15
/day
GiovanaG

3. Giovana

1 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
GiovanaG

3. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg1 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/day
ShreyashiS

4. Shreyashi

0.5 km
from
€20
/day

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!

ShreyashiS

4. Shreyashi

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!0.5 km
from
€20
/day
Noa-LeeN

5. Noa-Lee

2.9 km
from
€20
/day

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.

Noa-LeeN

5. Noa-Lee

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.2.9 km
from
€20
/day
MilenaM

6. Milena

2.7 km
from
€10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Those who love, care

Usually responds within few hours
MilenaM

6. Milena

Those who love, care2.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
Ana ClaraA

7. Ana Clara

1.8 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck
Ana ClaraA

7. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!1.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck
from
€35
/day
PAOLOP

8. PAOLO

1.6 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
PAOLOP

8. PAOLO

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.1.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
from
€20
/day
CharlesC

9. Charles

2.3 km
from
€10
/day

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)

Usually responds within one day
CharlesC

9. Charles

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
RomanoR

10. Romano

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care

RomanoR

10. Romano

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care1.6 km
from
€10
/day
CarolineC

11. Caroline

3.1 km
from
€20
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

11. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€20
/day
Nathan & NataliaN

12. Nathan & Natalia

1.8 km
from
€25
/day
17 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Usually responds within few hours
Nathan & NataliaN

12. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg1.8 km
(17 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
Maria LuizaM

13. Maria Luiza

1.8 km
from
€30
/day

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
Maria LuizaM

13. Maria Luiza

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
from
€30
/day
ChristineC

14. Christine

2.7 km
from
€10
/day

happy dog = happy me --> happy you 😍

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix Carlos
ChristineC

14. Christine

happy dog = happy me --> happy you 😍2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix Carlos
from
€10
/day
JérémyJ

15. Jérémy

0.8 km
from
€15
/day

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux

JérémyJ

15. Jérémy

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux 0.8 km
from
€15
/day
LouisL

16. Louis

2.1 km
from
€15
/day

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!

Lives with 1 cat
LouisL

16. Louis

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!2.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
AnuradhaA

17. Anuradha

1.9 km
from
€15
/day

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

17. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!1.9 km
from
€15
/day
ThierryT

18. Thierry

0.8 km
from
€10
/day

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

18. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann0.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
LouL

19. Lou

2.5 km
from
€25
/day

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

19. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹2.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
AndreaA

20. Andrea

1.9 km
from
€30
/day

If you need a petsitter, I'm here to help you out

Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

20. Andrea

If you need a petsitter, I'm here to help you out1.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day