1. Pet Sitting
  2. Luxembourg

Pet Sitting, Luxembourg

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RebeccaR

1. Rebecca

2.9 km
from
€25
/day
5 reviews

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 3 days ago
RebeccaR

1. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)2.9 km
(5 reviews)
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€25
/day
YusupY

2. Yusup

2.5 km
from
€30
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last active yesterday
YusupY

2. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size2.5 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/day
MonikaM

3. Monika

2.9 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

A couple caring for your pet with love and attention

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
MonikaM

3. Monika

New sitter
A couple caring for your pet with love and attention2.9 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
from
€10
/day
LorenzoL

4. Lorenzo

0.4 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
LorenzoL

4. Lorenzo

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets0.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/day
FabiannaF

5. Fabianna

1.6 km
from
€20
/day
New sitter

Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
FabiannaF

5. Fabianna

New sitter
Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️1.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
from
€20
/day
PatrickP

6. Patrick

1.4 km
from
€30
/day
9 reviews
5
recurring guests

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
PatrickP

6. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter1.4 km
(9 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/day
RaushR

7. Raush

2.8 km
from
€22
/day
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
RaushR

7. Raush

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!2.8 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Excellent cat sitter! Raushy took great care of my cats during my absence and kept me updated with messages and photos. She's even gained the trust of the shy Princess :) Thsbk you!"
MartaM
Review by Marta
from
€22
/day
MikaM

8. Mika

2.6 km
from
€24
/day
80 reviews
36
recurring guests

Happy pets

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MikaM

8. Mika

Happy pets2.6 km
(80 reviews)
36 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Mika recently took care of my cat while I was on holiday, and I couldn't be happier with the choice. My cat seemed relaxed and content upon my return, which is the best indicator of a happy pet-sitting experience. I highly recommend Mika to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring cat sitter. I'll definitely be reaching out to Mika for my next trip!"
ClaudiaC
Review by Claudia
from
€24
/day
AliceA

9. Alice

2.9 km
from
€25
/day

Dogs and Cats lover

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

9. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover2.9 km
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
CagatayC

10. Cagatay

1.2 km
from
€20
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
CagatayC

10. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾1.2 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€20
/day
LauraL

11. Laura

1.9 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
LauraL

11. Laura

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper 1.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€10
/day
ValentinaV

12. Valentina

1.2 km
from
€12
/day

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ValentinaV

12. Valentina

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾1.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€12
/day
GabrielaG

13. Gabriela

1.7 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

A home away from home - with a garden access

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GabrielaG

13. Gabriela

A home away from home - with a garden access1.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
JoanaJ

14. Joana

2.5 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Sitter in Hamm. Calm, Attentive Care

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JoanaJ

14. Joana

Loving Pet Sitter in Hamm. Calm, Attentive Care 2.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
ChiaraC

15. Chiara

2.3 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits

Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
ChiaraC

15. Chiara

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits 2.3 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
from
€16
/day
StamatisS

16. Stamatis

1.5 km
from
€30
/day
28 reviews
16
recurring guests

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
StamatisS

16. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!1.5 km
(28 reviews)
16 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€30
/day
DanielD

17. Daniel

1 km
from
€10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Safe, fun and loving pet care!

Last active 8 days ago
DanielD

17. Daniel

Safe, fun and loving pet care! 1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
from
€10
/day
NatalliN

18. Natalli

2.9 km
from
€30
/day

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NatalliN

18. Natalli

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience2.9 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/day
TizianaT

19. Tiziana

1.9 km
from
€15
/day
20 reviews
5
recurring guests

Pet sitting

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
TizianaT

19. Tiziana

Pet sitting1.9 km
(20 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Moustache’s favourite cat sitter 😺"
ElenaE
Review by Elena
from
€15
/day
AriannaA

20. Arianna

0.1 km
from
€15
/day

Medicine student, animal lover

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AriannaA

20. Arianna

Medicine student, animal lover0.1 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€15
/day