1. House Sitting
  2. Sanem

House Sitting, Sanem

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NicolasN

1. Nicolas

15.2 km
from
€30
/night

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NicolasN

1. Nicolas

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever15.2 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
AndreaA

2. Andrea

15.4 km
from
€65
/night
17 reviews
8
recurring guests

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

2. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️15.4 km
(17 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€65
/night
Amy and JeffA

3. Amy and Jeff

15.7 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Amy and JeffA

3. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family15.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
EvaE

4. Eva

14.3 km
from
€37
/night
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animal lovers

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EvaE

4. Eva

Animal lovers14.3 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€37
/night
Goldies’s PetG

5. Goldies’s Pet

16.5 km
from
€60
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Goldies’s PetG

5. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet16.5 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
ShreyashiS

6. Shreyashi

15.7 km
from
€50
/night

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!

Last active 14 days ago
ShreyashiS

6. Shreyashi

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!15.7 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€50
/night
AliceA

7. Alice

17.6 km
from
€75
/night

Dogs and Cats lover

Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

7. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover17.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€75
/night
ElisaE

8. Elisa

7.8 km - Monnerech
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

8. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 7.8 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€50
/night
Ana ClaraA

9. Ana Clara

14.4 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
Ana ClaraA

9. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!14.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
from
€30
/night
MichelaM

10. Michela

5 km
from
€80
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MichelaM

10. Michela

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence5 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
CarolineC

11. Caroline

15.5 km
from
€45
/night

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

11. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie15.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€45
/night
ThierryT

12. Thierry

15.9 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Bien être de votre chien

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

12. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien15.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
LorenzoL

13. Lorenzo

16.4 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets

LorenzoL

13. Lorenzo

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets16.4 km
(1 review)
from
€40
/night
YleniaY

14. Ylenia

16.2 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Usually responds within one day
YleniaY

14. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶16.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JonathanJ

15. Jonathan

4.5 km
from
€20
/night

Info von mir

JonathanJ

15. Jonathan

Info von mir4.5 km
from
€20
/night
ArturA

16. Artur

15.2 km
from
€35
/night

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

16. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈15.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
EmilyaE

17. Emilya

13.4 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

17. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach13.4 km
from
€25
/night
AnuradhaA

18. Anuradha

14.6 km
from
€40
/night

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

18. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!14.6 km
from
€40
/night
ThierryT

19. Thierry

15.6 km
from
€30
/night

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

19. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann15.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
PatriciaP

20. Patricia

4.5 km
from
€30
/night

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

20. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter4.5 km
from
€30
/night