1. House Sitting
  2. Sanem

House Sitting, Sanem

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Rhea SilviaR

1. Rhea Silvia

15.7 km - Luxembourg
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
Rhea SilviaR

1. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 15.7 km - Luxembourg
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
NatalliN

2. Natalli

14.5 km
from
€90
/night

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NatalliN

2. Natalli

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience14.5 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€90
/night
RichardR

3. Richard

11.6 km
from
€50
/night
14 reviews
5
recurring guests

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
RichardR

3. Richard

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care11.6 km
(14 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€50
/night
AnnaA

4. Anna

14.6 km
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AnnaA

4. Anna

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾14.6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€50
/night
VickyV

5. Vicky

3.9 km - Sanem
from
€90
/night
4 reviews

Purrfect Care for you furry Friend🐱

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
VickyV

5. Vicky

Purrfect Care for you furry Friend🐱3.9 km - Sanem
(4 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€90
/night
RebeccaR

6. Rebecca

14.7 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
RebeccaR

6. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)14.7 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/night
EuniceE

7. Eunice

12.9 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
EuniceE

7. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them12.9 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/night
AzizA

8. Aziz

15.8 km
from
€35
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AzizA

8. Aziz

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)15.8 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€35
/night
KarlaK

9. Karla

17 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
4
recurring guests

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KarlaK

9. Karla

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter 17 km
(3 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
GaiaG

10. Gaia

12.5 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
GaiaG

10. Gaia

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:) 12.5 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
JuliaJ

11. Julia

6.9 km
from
€29
/night
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
JuliaJ

11. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛6.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€29
/night
SkandyS

12. Skandy

18.8 km
from
€50
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving & Reliable Cat Sitter - Safe and Attentive Care

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SkandyS

12. Skandy

Loving & Reliable Cat Sitter - Safe and Attentive Care18.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
MadhurikaM

13. Madhurika

19.9 km
from
€60
/night
23 reviews
8
recurring guests

Pet Cuddles Needed

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MadhurikaM

13. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed19.9 km
(23 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
AriannaA

14. Arianna

16.3 km
from
€30
/night

Medicine student, animal lover

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AriannaA

14. Arianna

Medicine student, animal lover16.3 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€30
/night
AnaA

15. Ana

4.4 km
from
€60
/night
2 reviews

Home and care away from home

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnaA

15. Ana

Home and care away from home4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€60
/night
LucaL

16. Luca

16.4 km
from
€90
/night
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
LucaL

16. Luca

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz16.4 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€90
/night
TizianaT

17. Tiziana

14.4 km
from
€70
/night
20 reviews
5
recurring guests

Pet sitting

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
TizianaT

17. Tiziana

Pet sitting14.4 km
(20 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€70
/night
RadishaR

18. Radisha

16.3 km
from
€40
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your dog's new buddy 🐾

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
RadishaR

18. Radisha

Your dog's new buddy 🐾16.3 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€40
/night
VictorV

19. Victor

15.2 km
from
€75
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VictorV

19. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗15.2 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€75
/night
DanielD

20. Daniel

13.6 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Safe, fun and loving pet care!

Last active 10 days ago
DanielD

20. Daniel

Safe, fun and loving pet care! 13.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
from
€25
/night