1. House Sitting
  2. Pétange

House Sitting, Pétange

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EmilyaE

1. Emilya

17 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

1. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach17 km
from
€25
/night
AnuradhaA

2. Anuradha

18 km
from
€40
/night

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

2. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!18 km
from
€40
/night
ThierryT

3. Thierry

18.9 km
from
€30
/night

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

3. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann18.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
PatriciaP

4. Patricia

3.9 km
from
€30
/night

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

4. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter3.9 km
from
€30
/night
YusupY

5. Yusup

17.7 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
YusupY

5. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size17.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
ChristopherC

6. Christopher

16.1 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChristopherC

6. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen16.1 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
IuliiaI

7. Iuliia

14.8 km
from
€25
/night

Safe hands, warm heart

Last active 12 days ago
IuliiaI

7. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart14.8 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€25
/night