1. House Sitting
  2. Mersch

House Sitting, Mersch

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SérgioS

1. Sérgio

7.3 km
from
€80
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶

Usually responds within few hours
SérgioS

1. Sérgio

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶7.3 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
ArturA

2. Artur

10.8 km
from
€35
/night

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

2. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈10.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
EmilyaE

3. Emilya

18.4 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

3. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach18.4 km
from
€25
/night
AnuradhaA

4. Anuradha

17.3 km
from
€40
/night

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

4. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!17.3 km
from
€40
/night
ThierryT

5. Thierry

16.4 km
from
€30
/night

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

5. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann16.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
IlkerI

6. Ilker

12.2 km
from
€80
/night

Love dogs and cats:)

Lives with 2 cats
IlkerI

6. Ilker

Love dogs and cats:)12.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€80
/night
NicolasN

7. Nicolas

10.2 km
from
€45
/night

Les animaux à vivre et à aimer

Lives with 2 cats
NicolasN

7. Nicolas

Les animaux à vivre et à aimer10.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€45
/night
MaysonM

8. Mayson

13 km
from
€50
/night

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️

Usually responds within one day
MaysonM

8. Mayson

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️13 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
TugceT

9. Tugce

14.3 km
from
€30
/night

Cozy home for your cat

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TugceT

9. Tugce

Cozy home for your cat14.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
RicardoR

10. Ricardo

13.9 km
from
€70
/night

Tiersitter mit Flexibilität

RicardoR

10. Ricardo

Tiersitter mit Flexibilität 13.9 km
from
€70
/night
YusupY

11. Yusup

17.9 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
YusupY

11. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size17.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
ChristopherC

12. Christopher

15.1 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChristopherC

12. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen15.1 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
IuliiaI

13. Iuliia

17.1 km
from
€25
/night

Safe hands, warm heart

Last active 12 days ago
IuliiaI

13. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart17.1 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€25
/night