1. House Sitting
  2. Mamer

House Sitting, Mamer

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnaA

1. Ana

15.6 km
from
€60
/night
2 reviews

Home and care away from home

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnaA

1. Ana

Home and care away from home15.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€60
/night
LucaL

2. Luca

11.4 km
from
€90
/night
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
LucaL

2. Luca

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz11.4 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€90
/night
TizianaT

3. Tiziana

6.6 km
from
€70
/night
20 reviews
5
recurring guests

Pet sitting

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
TizianaT

3. Tiziana

Pet sitting6.6 km
(20 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€70
/night
RadishaR

4. Radisha

11.5 km
from
€40
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your dog's new buddy 🐾

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
RadishaR

4. Radisha

Your dog's new buddy 🐾11.5 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€40
/night
VictorV

5. Victor

7.3 km
from
€75
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VictorV

5. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗7.3 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€75
/night
JuliaJ

6. Julia

17.5 km
from
€85
/night
1 review

Experienced cat mom — I speak fluent meow

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
JuliaJ

6. Julia

Experienced cat mom — I speak fluent meow17.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€85
/night
DanielD

7. Daniel

7.4 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Safe, fun and loving pet care!

Last active 10 days ago
DanielD

7. Daniel

Safe, fun and loving pet care! 7.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
from
€25
/night
NicolasN

8. Nicolas

4.2 km
from
€30
/night

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NicolasN

8. Nicolas

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever4.2 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
AndreaA

9. Andrea

8 km
from
€65
/night
17 reviews
8
recurring guests

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

9. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️8 km
(17 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€65
/night
Amy and JeffA

10. Amy and Jeff

7.2 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Amy and JeffA

10. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family7.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
EvaE

11. Eva

8 km
from
€37
/night
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animal lovers

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EvaE

11. Eva

Animal lovers8 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€37
/night
Goldies’s PetG

12. Goldies’s Pet

9.6 km
from
€60
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Goldies’s PetG

12. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet9.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
ShreyashiS

13. Shreyashi

7.7 km
from
€50
/night

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!

Last active 14 days ago
ShreyashiS

13. Shreyashi

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!7.7 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€50
/night
AliceA

14. Alice

8 km
from
€75
/night

Dogs and Cats lover

Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

14. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€75
/night
ElisaE

15. Elisa

11.1 km - Monnerech
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

15. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 11.1 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€50
/night
Ana ClaraA

16. Ana Clara

6.7 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
Ana ClaraA

16. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!6.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
from
€30
/night
MichelaM

17. Michela

16.2 km
from
€80
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MichelaM

17. Michela

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence16.2 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
Zhi TingZ

18. Zhi Ting

11.2 km
from
€25
/night

Dog walker for your furry babies

Zhi TingZ

18. Zhi Ting

Dog walker for your furry babies11.2 km
from
€25
/night
StefaniaS

19. Stefania

14.6 km
from
€45
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

a new friend for your cats!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
StefaniaS

19. Stefania

a new friend for your cats!14.6 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€45
/night
CarolineC

20. Caroline

9.8 km
from
€45
/night

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

20. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie9.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€45
/night