1. House Sitting
  2. Mamer

House Sitting, Mamer

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LyanL

1. Lyan

13.9 km
from
€35
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Reliable, Caring & Flexible Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
LyanL

1. Lyan

Reliable, Caring & Flexible Pet Sitter in Luxembourg13.9 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€35
/night
PatrickP

2. Patrick

9.6 km
from
€40
/night
9 reviews
5
recurring guests

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
PatrickP

2. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter9.6 km
(9 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€40
/night
SimonaS

3. Simona

16.2 km - Arlon
from
€25
/night

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
SimonaS

3. Simona

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️16.2 km - Arlon
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
Meera & SatishM

4. Meera & Satish

8.3 km
from
€39
/night
1 review

Experienced Dog & Cat Lover in Bereldange with home office.

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
Meera & SatishM

4. Meera & Satish

Experienced Dog & Cat Lover in Bereldange with home office. 8.3 km
(1 review)
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€39
/night
Rhea SilviaR

5. Rhea Silvia

7.2 km - Luxembourg
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
Rhea SilviaR

5. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 7.2 km - Luxembourg
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
NatalliN

6. Natalli

8.8 km
from
€90
/night

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NatalliN

6. Natalli

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience8.8 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€90
/night
RichardR

7. Richard

0.8 km
from
€50
/night
14 reviews
5
recurring guests

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
RichardR

7. Richard

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care0.8 km
(14 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€50
/night
AnnaA

8. Anna

6.5 km
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AnnaA

8. Anna

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾6.5 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€50
/night
VickyV

9. Vicky

13.8 km - Sanem
from
€90
/night
4 reviews

Purrfect Care for you furry Friend🐱

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
VickyV

9. Vicky

Purrfect Care for you furry Friend🐱13.8 km - Sanem
(4 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€90
/night
RebeccaR

10. Rebecca

8.9 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
RebeccaR

10. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)8.9 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/night
EuniceE

11. Eunice

7.6 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
EuniceE

11. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them7.6 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/night
AzizA

12. Aziz

8.6 km
from
€35
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AzizA

12. Aziz

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)8.6 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€35
/night
AubinA

13. Aubin

14.1 km
from
€70
/night
16 reviews
3
recurring guests

Born and raised with dogs!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 12 days ago
AubinA

13. Aubin

Born and raised with dogs!14.1 km
(16 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€70
/night
KarlaK

14. Karla

9 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
4
recurring guests

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KarlaK

14. Karla

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter 9 km
(3 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
GaiaG

15. Gaia

13.3 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
GaiaG

15. Gaia

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:) 13.3 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
JuliaJ

16. Julia

14.9 km
from
€29
/night
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
JuliaJ

16. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛14.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€29
/night
SkandyS

17. Skandy

8.3 km
from
€50
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving & Reliable Cat Sitter - Safe and Attentive Care

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SkandyS

17. Skandy

Loving & Reliable Cat Sitter - Safe and Attentive Care8.3 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
NataliaN

18. Natalia

13.5 km
from
€55
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
NataliaN

18. Natalia

Animal lover13.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€55
/night
MadhurikaM

19. Madhurika

11 km
from
€60
/night
23 reviews
8
recurring guests

Pet Cuddles Needed

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MadhurikaM

19. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed11 km
(23 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
AriannaA

20. Arianna

8.3 km
from
€30
/night

Medicine student, animal lover

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AriannaA

20. Arianna

Medicine student, animal lover8.3 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€30
/night