1. House Sitting
  2. Luxembourg

House Sitting, Luxembourg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
StefaniaS

1. Stefania

15.4 km
from
€45
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

a new friend for your cats!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
StefaniaS

1. Stefania

a new friend for your cats!15.4 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€45
/night
CarolineC

2. Caroline

3.1 km
from
€45
/night

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

2. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€45
/night
ThierryT

3. Thierry

1.8 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Bien être de votre chien

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

3. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien1.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
MeggieM

4. Meggie

11 km
from
€40
/night

Chiens & chats choyés avec amour et attention 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
MeggieM

4. Meggie

Chiens & chats choyés avec amour et attention 🐾11 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
BrandonB

5. Brandon

11.8 km
from
€60
/night

Reliable pet sitting

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with aspin Rex
BrandonB

5. Brandon

Reliable pet sitting 11.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with aspin Rex
from
€60
/night
MariamM

6. Mariam

5 km
from
£50
/night

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention

MariamM

6. Mariam

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention5 km
from
£50
/night
EmilyaE

7. Emilya

3.3 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

7. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach3.3 km
from
€25
/night
AnuradhaA

8. Anuradha

1.9 km
from
€40
/night

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

8. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!1.9 km
from
€40
/night
ThierryT

9. Thierry

0.8 km
from
€30
/night

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

9. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann0.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
IlkerI

10. Ilker

12.2 km
from
€80
/night

Love dogs and cats:)

Lives with 2 cats
IlkerI

10. Ilker

Love dogs and cats:)12.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€80
/night
NicolasN

11. Nicolas

5.8 km
from
€45
/night

Les animaux à vivre et à aimer

Lives with 2 cats
NicolasN

11. Nicolas

Les animaux à vivre et à aimer5.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€45
/night
MaysonM

12. Mayson

2.9 km
from
€50
/night

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️

Usually responds within one day
MaysonM

12. Mayson

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
TugceT

13. Tugce

8 km
from
€30
/night

Cozy home for your cat

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TugceT

13. Tugce

Cozy home for your cat8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night