1. House Sitting
  2. Esch-sur-Alzette

House Sitting, Esch-sur-Alzette

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AliceA

1. Alice

18.5 km
from
€75
/night

Dogs and Cats lover

Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

1. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover18.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€75
/night
ElisaE

2. Elisa

4.8 km - Monnerech
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

2. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 4.8 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€50
/night
Ana ClaraA

3. Ana Clara

14.7 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
Ana ClaraA

3. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!14.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
from
€30
/night
MichelaM

4. Michela

7.9 km
from
€80
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MichelaM

4. Michela

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence7.9 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
CarolineC

5. Caroline

14.3 km
from
€45
/night

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

5. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie14.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€45
/night
ThierryT

6. Thierry

15.2 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Bien être de votre chien

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

6. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien15.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
LorenzoL

7. Lorenzo

16.5 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets

LorenzoL

7. Lorenzo

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets16.5 km
(1 review)
from
€40
/night
YleniaY

8. Ylenia

15.5 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Usually responds within one day
YleniaY

8. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶15.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JonathanJ

9. Jonathan

8 km
from
€20
/night

Info von mir

JonathanJ

9. Jonathan

Info von mir8 km
from
€20
/night
ArturA

10. Artur

18.7 km
from
€35
/night

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

10. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈18.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
EmilyaE

11. Emilya

12.9 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

11. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach12.9 km
from
€25
/night
AnuradhaA

12. Anuradha

14.3 km
from
€40
/night

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

12. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!14.3 km
from
€40
/night
ThierryT

13. Thierry

15.4 km
from
€30
/night

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

13. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann15.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
PatriciaP

14. Patricia

7.8 km
from
€30
/night

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

14. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter7.8 km
from
€30
/night
MaysonM

15. Mayson

18.4 km
from
€50
/night

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️

Usually responds within one day
MaysonM

15. Mayson

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️18.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
YusupY

16. Yusup

13.8 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
YusupY

16. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size13.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
ChristopherC

17. Christopher

14.6 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChristopherC

17. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen14.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
IuliiaI

18. Iuliia

12.6 km
from
€25
/night

Safe hands, warm heart

Last active 12 days ago
IuliiaI

18. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart12.6 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€25
/night