1. House Sitting
  2. Esch-sur-Alzette

House Sitting, Esch-sur-Alzette

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RodrigoR

1. Rodrigo

13.8 km
from
€90
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
RodrigoR

1. Rodrigo

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾13.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€90
/night
AlineA

2. Aline

15.4 km
from
€45
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

8-Dog Mom 🐾 Loving Care, Walks & Home Visits

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
AlineA

2. Aline

8-Dog Mom 🐾 Loving Care, Walks & Home Visits15.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€45
/night
PAOLOP

3. PAOLO

15.3 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
PAOLOP

3. PAOLO

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.15.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
from
€25
/night
CharlesC

4. Charles

15.6 km
from
€25
/night

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)

Usually responds within one day
CharlesC

4. Charles

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)15.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
RomanoR

5. Romano

14.6 km
from
€70
/night

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care

RomanoR

5. Romano

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care14.6 km
from
€70
/night
MeggieM

6. Meggie

9.6 km
from
€40
/night

Chiens & chats choyés avec amour et attention 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
MeggieM

6. Meggie

Chiens & chats choyés avec amour et attention 🐾9.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
MariamM

7. Mariam

14.5 km
from
£50
/night

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention

MariamM

7. Mariam

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention14.5 km
from
£50
/night
JoshuaJ

8. Joshua

16.3 km
from
€45
/night
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animal lover, with a calm and gentle approach.

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
JoshuaJ

8. Joshua

Animal lover, with a calm and gentle approach. 16.3 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
€45
/night
LouL

9. Lou

13.9 km
from
€90
/night

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

9. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹13.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€90
/night
RommyR

10. Rommy

14.9 km
from
€37
/night
3 reviews

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Usually responds within one day
RommyR

10. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!14.9 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€37
/night
MikaM

11. Mika

15 km
from
€90
/night
80 reviews
36
recurring guests

Happy pets

Last active today
Lives with 1 cat
MikaM

11. Mika

Happy pets15 km
(80 reviews)
36 recurring guests
Last active today
Lives with 1 cat
from
€90
/night
EmmaE

12. Emma

10.9 km
from
€45
/night
6 reviews

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
EmmaE

12. Emma

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸10.9 km
(6 reviews)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€45
/night
ValériaV

13. Valéria

18.5 km
from
€85
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

It's a pleasure to help with the comfort of your animal!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
ValériaV

13. Valéria

It's a pleasure to help with the comfort of your animal!18.5 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€85
/night
LyanL

14. Lyan

1.3 km
from
€35
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Reliable, Caring & Flexible Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
LyanL

14. Lyan

Reliable, Caring & Flexible Pet Sitter in Luxembourg1.3 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€35
/night
PatrickP

15. Patrick

16.9 km
from
€40
/night
9 reviews
5
recurring guests

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
PatrickP

15. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter16.9 km
(9 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€40
/night
Rhea SilviaR

16. Rhea Silvia

16.2 km - Luxembourg
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
Rhea SilviaR

16. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 16.2 km - Luxembourg
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
NatalliN

17. Natalli

13.7 km
from
€90
/night

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NatalliN

17. Natalli

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience13.7 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€90
/night
RichardR

18. Richard

14.5 km
from
€50
/night
14 reviews
5
recurring guests

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
RichardR

18. Richard

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care14.5 km
(14 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€50
/night
AnnaA

19. Anna

15.1 km
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AnnaA

19. Anna

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾15.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€50
/night
VickyV

20. Vicky

3.1 km - Sanem
from
€90
/night
4 reviews

Purrfect Care for you furry Friend🐱

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
VickyV

20. Vicky

Purrfect Care for you furry Friend🐱3.1 km - Sanem
(4 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€90
/night