1. House Sitting
  2. Dudelange

House Sitting, Dudelange

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChiaraC

1. Chiara

19.2 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Trusted Care for Happy Tails! 🥰

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Mallinois Blacky
ChiaraC

1. Chiara

Trusted Care for Happy Tails! 🥰19.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Mallinois Blacky
from
€50
/night
AliceA

2. Alice

18 km
from
€75
/night

Dogs and Cats lover

Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

2. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover18 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€75
/night
ElisaE

3. Elisa

6.8 km - Monnerech
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

3. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 6.8 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€50
/night
SarahS

4. Sarah

15.4 km
from
€35
/night

Une garde aimante et chaleureuse

Usually responds within one day
SarahS

4. Sarah

Une garde aimante et chaleureuse 15.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
Ana ClaraA

5. Ana Clara

14.4 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
Ana ClaraA

5. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!14.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
from
€30
/night
MichelaM

6. Michela

15.5 km
from
€80
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MichelaM

6. Michela

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence15.5 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
CarolineC

7. Caroline

12.3 km
from
€45
/night

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

7. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie12.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€45
/night
ThierryT

8. Thierry

13.6 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Bien être de votre chien

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

8. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien13.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
LorenzoL

9. Lorenzo

15.5 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets

LorenzoL

9. Lorenzo

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets15.5 km
(1 review)
from
€40
/night
YleniaY

10. Ylenia

13.9 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Usually responds within one day
YleniaY

10. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶13.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JonathanJ

11. Jonathan

15.7 km
from
€20
/night

Info von mir

JonathanJ

11. Jonathan

Info von mir15.7 km
from
€20
/night
EmilyaE

12. Emilya

12.2 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

12. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach12.2 km
from
€25
/night
AnuradhaA

13. Anuradha

13.4 km
from
€40
/night

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

13. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!13.4 km
from
€40
/night
ThierryT

14. Thierry

14.5 km
from
€30
/night

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

14. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann14.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
PatriciaP

15. Patricia

15.4 km
from
€30
/night

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

15. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter15.4 km
from
€30
/night
LinaL

16. Lina

18.2 km
from
€40
/night

Lina auxiliaire vétérinaire

LinaL

16. Lina

Lina auxiliaire vétérinaire 18.2 km
from
€40
/night
VirginiaV

17. Virginia

14.4 km
from
€50
/night

Garde d’animaux et balades avec amour – multilingue

Lives with 2 cats
VirginiaV

17. Virginia

Garde d’animaux et balades avec amour – multilingue14.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€50
/night
MaysonM

18. Mayson

18 km
from
€50
/night

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️

Usually responds within one day
MaysonM

18. Mayson

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️18 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
YusupY

19. Yusup

12.8 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
YusupY

19. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size12.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
ChristopherC

20. Christopher

15.6 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChristopherC

20. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen15.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night