1. House Sitting
  2. Dudelange

House Sitting, Dudelange

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AzizA

1. Aziz

14.2 km
from
€35
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AzizA

1. Aziz

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)14.2 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€35
/night
AubinA

2. Aubin

18 km
from
€70
/night
16 reviews
3
recurring guests

Born and raised with dogs!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 12 days ago
AubinA

2. Aubin

Born and raised with dogs!18 km
(16 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€70
/night
KarlaK

3. Karla

15.5 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
4
recurring guests

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KarlaK

3. Karla

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter 15.5 km
(3 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
GaiaG

4. Gaia

4.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
GaiaG

4. Gaia

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:) 4.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
JuliaJ

5. Julia

7.6 km
from
€29
/night
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
JuliaJ

5. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛7.6 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€29
/night
MadhurikaM

6. Madhurika

18.1 km
from
€60
/night
23 reviews
8
recurring guests

Pet Cuddles Needed

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MadhurikaM

6. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed18.1 km
(23 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
AriannaA

7. Arianna

15.2 km
from
€30
/night

Medicine student, animal lover

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AriannaA

7. Arianna

Medicine student, animal lover15.2 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€30
/night
AnaA

8. Ana

14.2 km
from
€60
/night
2 reviews

Home and care away from home

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnaA

8. Ana

Home and care away from home14.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€60
/night
LucaL

9. Luca

11.7 km
from
€90
/night
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
LucaL

9. Luca

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz11.7 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€90
/night
TizianaT

10. Tiziana

14.5 km
from
€70
/night
20 reviews
5
recurring guests

Pet sitting

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
TizianaT

10. Tiziana

Pet sitting14.5 km
(20 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€70
/night
RadishaR

11. Radisha

11.3 km
from
€40
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your dog's new buddy 🐾

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
RadishaR

11. Radisha

Your dog's new buddy 🐾11.3 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€40
/night
VictorV

12. Victor

14.7 km
from
€75
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VictorV

12. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗14.7 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€75
/night
JuliaJ

13. Julia

17.5 km
from
€85
/night
1 review

Experienced cat mom — I speak fluent meow

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
JuliaJ

13. Julia

Experienced cat mom — I speak fluent meow17.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€85
/night
DanielD

14. Daniel

12.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Safe, fun and loving pet care!

Last active 10 days ago
DanielD

14. Daniel

Safe, fun and loving pet care! 12.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
from
€25
/night
AndreaA

15. Andrea

14.2 km
from
€65
/night
17 reviews
8
recurring guests

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

15. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️14.2 km
(17 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€65
/night
Amy and JeffA

16. Amy and Jeff

15.7 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Amy and JeffA

16. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family15.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
EvaE

17. Eva

12.8 km
from
€37
/night
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animal lovers

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EvaE

17. Eva

Animal lovers12.8 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€37
/night
Goldies’s PetG

18. Goldies’s Pet

14 km
from
€60
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Goldies’s PetG

18. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet14 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
Daniel MichaelD

19. Daniel Michael

15.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Amour des animaux

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Daniel MichaelD

19. Daniel Michael

Amour des animaux 15.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
ShreyashiS

20. Shreyashi

15 km
from
€50
/night

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!

Last active 14 days ago
ShreyashiS

20. Shreyashi

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!15 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€50
/night