1. House Sitting
  2. Differdange

House Sitting, Differdange

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YusupY

1. Yusup

18.1 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
YusupY

1. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size18.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
ChristopherC

2. Christopher

17.2 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChristopherC

2. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen17.2 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
IuliiaI

3. Iuliia

15.6 km
from
€25
/night

Safe hands, warm heart

Last active 12 days ago
IuliiaI

3. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart15.6 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€25
/night