1. House Sitting
  2. Differdange

House Sitting, Differdange

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RadishaR

1. Radisha

19.7 km
from
€40
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your dog's new buddy 🐾

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
RadishaR

1. Radisha

Your dog's new buddy 🐾19.7 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€40
/night
VictorV

2. Victor

19.1 km
from
€75
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
VictorV

2. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗19.1 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€75
/night
DanielD

3. Daniel

17.5 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Safe, fun and loving pet care!

Last active 10 days ago
DanielD

3. Daniel

Safe, fun and loving pet care! 17.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
from
€25
/night
NicolasN

4. Nicolas

19.1 km
from
€30
/night

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NicolasN

4. Nicolas

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever19.1 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
AndreaA

5. Andrea

19.3 km
from
€65
/night
17 reviews
8
recurring guests

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

5. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️19.3 km
(17 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€65
/night
Amy and JeffA

6. Amy and Jeff

19.7 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Amy and JeffA

6. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family19.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
EvaE

7. Eva

18.1 km
from
€37
/night
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animal lovers

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EvaE

7. Eva

Animal lovers18.1 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€37
/night
ShreyashiS

8. Shreyashi

19.6 km
from
€50
/night

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!

Last active 14 days ago
ShreyashiS

8. Shreyashi

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!19.6 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€50
/night
ElisaE

9. Elisa

10.6 km - Monnerech
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

9. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 10.6 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€50
/night
Ana ClaraA

10. Ana Clara

18.4 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
Ana ClaraA

10. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!18.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
from
€30
/night
MichelaM

11. Michela

1 km
from
€80
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MichelaM

11. Michela

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence1 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
CarolineC

12. Caroline

19.2 km
from
€45
/night

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

12. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie19.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€45
/night
ThierryT

13. Thierry

19.7 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Bien être de votre chien

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

13. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien19.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
YleniaY

14. Ylenia

20 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Usually responds within one day
YleniaY

14. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶20 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JonathanJ

15. Jonathan

0.6 km
from
€20
/night

Info von mir

JonathanJ

15. Jonathan

Info von mir0.6 km
from
€20
/night
ArturA

16. Artur

19.1 km
from
€35
/night

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

16. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈19.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
EmilyaE

17. Emilya

17.2 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

17. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach17.2 km
from
€25
/night
AnuradhaA

18. Anuradha

18.4 km
from
€40
/night

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

18. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!18.4 km
from
€40
/night
ThierryT

19. Thierry

19.5 km
from
€30
/night

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

19. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann19.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
PatriciaP

20. Patricia

0.5 km
from
€30
/night

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

20. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter0.5 km
from
€30
/night