1. House Sitting
  2. Differdange

House Sitting, Differdange

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JoshuaJ

1. Joshua

19.8 km
from
€45
/night
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animal lover, with a calm and gentle approach.

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
JoshuaJ

1. Joshua

Animal lover, with a calm and gentle approach. 19.8 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
€45
/night
LouL

2. Lou

17.6 km
from
€90
/night

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

2. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹17.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€90
/night
RommyR

3. Rommy

19.1 km
from
€37
/night
3 reviews

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Usually responds within one day
RommyR

3. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!19.1 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€37
/night
MikaM

4. Mika

18.1 km
from
€90
/night
80 reviews
36
recurring guests

Happy pets

Last active today
Lives with 1 cat
MikaM

4. Mika

Happy pets18.1 km
(80 reviews)
36 recurring guests
Last active today
Lives with 1 cat
from
€90
/night
EmmaE

5. Emma

3.6 km
from
€45
/night
6 reviews

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
EmmaE

5. Emma

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸3.6 km
(6 reviews)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€45
/night
LyanL

6. Lyan

6.2 km
from
€35
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Reliable, Caring & Flexible Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
LyanL

6. Lyan

Reliable, Caring & Flexible Pet Sitter in Luxembourg6.2 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€35
/night
SimonaS

7. Simona

18.7 km - Arlon
from
€25
/night

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
SimonaS

7. Simona

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️18.7 km - Arlon
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
Rhea SilviaR

8. Rhea Silvia

19.7 km - Luxembourg
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
Rhea SilviaR

8. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 19.7 km - Luxembourg
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
NatalliN

9. Natalli

18.3 km
from
€90
/night

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NatalliN

9. Natalli

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience18.3 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€90
/night
RichardR

10. Richard

15.6 km
from
€50
/night
14 reviews
5
recurring guests

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
RichardR

10. Richard

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care15.6 km
(14 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€50
/night
AnnaA

11. Anna

18.6 km
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AnnaA

11. Anna

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾18.6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€50
/night
VickyV

12. Vicky

4.4 km - Sanem
from
€90
/night
4 reviews

Purrfect Care for you furry Friend🐱

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
VickyV

12. Vicky

Purrfect Care for you furry Friend🐱4.4 km - Sanem
(4 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€90
/night
RebeccaR

13. Rebecca

18.4 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
RebeccaR

13. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)18.4 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/night
EuniceE

14. Eunice

16.6 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
EuniceE

14. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them16.6 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/night
AzizA

15. Aziz

19.7 km
from
€35
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AzizA

15. Aziz

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)19.7 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€35
/night
GaiaG

16. Gaia

15.1 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
GaiaG

16. Gaia

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:) 15.1 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
JuliaJ

17. Julia

7.5 km
from
€29
/night
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
JuliaJ

17. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛7.5 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€29
/night
AnaA

18. Ana

1.1 km
from
€60
/night
2 reviews

Home and care away from home

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnaA

18. Ana

Home and care away from home1.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€60
/night
LucaL

19. Luca

19.9 km
from
€90
/night
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
LucaL

19. Luca

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz19.9 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€90
/night
TizianaT

20. Tiziana

18.4 km
from
€70
/night
20 reviews
5
recurring guests

Pet sitting

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
TizianaT

20. Tiziana

Pet sitting18.4 km
(20 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€70
/night