1. House Sitting
  2. Bettembourg

House Sitting, Bettembourg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EmilyaE

1. Emilya

7.6 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

1. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach7.6 km
from
€25
/night
AnuradhaA

2. Anuradha

8.8 km
from
€40
/night

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

2. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!8.8 km
from
€40
/night
ThierryT

3. Thierry

9.8 km
from
€30
/night

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

3. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann9.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
PatriciaP

4. Patricia

15.7 km
from
€30
/night

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

4. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter15.7 km
from
€30
/night
NicolasN

5. Nicolas

16.3 km
from
€45
/night

Les animaux à vivre et à aimer

Lives with 2 cats
NicolasN

5. Nicolas

Les animaux à vivre et à aimer16.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€45
/night
VirginiaV

6. Virginia

18.3 km
from
€50
/night

Garde d’animaux et balades avec amour – multilingue

Lives with 2 cats
VirginiaV

6. Virginia

Garde d’animaux et balades avec amour – multilingue18.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€50
/night
MaysonM

7. Mayson

13.3 km
from
€50
/night

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️

Usually responds within one day
MaysonM

7. Mayson

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️13.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
TugceT

8. Tugce

17.2 km
from
€30
/night

Cozy home for your cat

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TugceT

8. Tugce

Cozy home for your cat17.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
YusupY

9. Yusup

8.1 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
YusupY

9. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size8.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
ChristopherC

10. Christopher

11.2 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChristopherC

10. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen11.2 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
IuliiaI

11. Iuliia

9.3 km
from
€25
/night

Safe hands, warm heart

Last active 12 days ago
IuliiaI

11. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart9.3 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€25
/night