1. House Sitting
  2. Bettembourg

House Sitting, Bettembourg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NicolasN

1. Nicolas

17.1 km
from
€30
/night

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NicolasN

1. Nicolas

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever17.1 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
AndreaA

2. Andrea

9.6 km
from
€65
/night
17 reviews
8
recurring guests

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

2. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️9.6 km
(17 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€65
/night
Amy and JeffA

3. Amy and Jeff

11.1 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Amy and JeffA

3. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family11.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
EvaE

4. Eva

8.1 km
from
€37
/night
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animal lovers

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EvaE

4. Eva

Animal lovers8.1 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€37
/night
Goldies’s PetG

5. Goldies’s Pet

9.3 km
from
€60
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Goldies’s PetG

5. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet9.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
Daniel MichaelD

6. Daniel Michael

19.2 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Amour des animaux

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Daniel MichaelD

6. Daniel Michael

Amour des animaux 19.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
ShreyashiS

7. Shreyashi

10.4 km
from
€50
/night

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!

Last active 14 days ago
ShreyashiS

7. Shreyashi

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!10.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€50
/night
ChiaraC

8. Chiara

17.5 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Trusted Care for Happy Tails! 🥰

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Mallinois Blacky
ChiaraC

8. Chiara

Trusted Care for Happy Tails! 🥰17.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Mallinois Blacky
from
€50
/night
AliceA

9. Alice

13.4 km
from
€75
/night

Dogs and Cats lover

Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

9. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover13.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€75
/night
ElisaE

10. Elisa

4.8 km - Monnerech
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

10. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 4.8 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€50
/night
SarahS

11. Sarah

19.1 km
from
€35
/night

Une garde aimante et chaleureuse

Usually responds within one day
SarahS

11. Sarah

Une garde aimante et chaleureuse 19.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
Ana ClaraA

12. Ana Clara

9.8 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
Ana ClaraA

12. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!9.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
from
€30
/night
MichelaM

13. Michela

16 km
from
€80
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MichelaM

13. Michela

🐱 Votre absence, ma présence16 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
Zhi TingZ

14. Zhi Ting

19.3 km
from
€25
/night

Dog walker for your furry babies

Zhi TingZ

14. Zhi Ting

Dog walker for your furry babies19.3 km
from
€25
/night
CarolineC

15. Caroline

7.7 km
from
€45
/night

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

15. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie7.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€45
/night
ThierryT

16. Thierry

9 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Bien être de votre chien

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

16. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
LorenzoL

17. Lorenzo

10.9 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets

LorenzoL

17. Lorenzo

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets10.9 km
(1 review)
from
€40
/night
YleniaY

18. Ylenia

9.2 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Usually responds within one day
YleniaY

18. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶9.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
JonathanJ

19. Jonathan

15.9 km
from
€20
/night

Info von mir

JonathanJ

19. Jonathan

Info von mir15.9 km
from
€20
/night
ArturA

20. Artur

17 km
from
€35
/night

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

20. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈17 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night