1. Dog sitting
  2. Strassen

Dog Sitting, Strassen

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SofiaS

1. Sofia

1.8 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

1. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 1.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
ShreyashiS

2. Shreyashi

4 km
from
€20
/day

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!

Last active 14 days ago
ShreyashiS

2. Shreyashi

Missing My Cats, Ready to Spoil Yours Like Family!4 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€20
/day
AliceA

3. Alice

4.8 km
from
€25
/day

Dogs and Cats lover

Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

3. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover4.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
Ana ClaraA

4. Ana Clara

3.1 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
Ana ClaraA

4. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!3.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
from
€35
/day
LorenzoL

5. Lorenzo

4.5 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets

LorenzoL

5. Lorenzo

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets4.5 km
(1 review)
from
€10
/day
Nathan & NataliaN

6. Nathan & Natalia

5.1 km
from
€25
/day
17 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Usually responds within few hours
Nathan & NataliaN

6. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg5.1 km
(17 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
Maria LuizaM

7. Maria Luiza

3.1 km
from
€30
/day

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
Maria LuizaM

7. Maria Luiza

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
from
€30
/day
ChristineC

8. Christine

4.8 km
from
€10
/day

happy dog = happy me --> happy you 😍

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix Carlos
ChristineC

8. Christine

happy dog = happy me --> happy you 😍4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix Carlos
from
€10
/day
JérémyJ

9. Jérémy

4.5 km
from
€15
/day

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux

JérémyJ

9. Jérémy

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux 4.5 km
from
€15
/day
MariamM

10. Mariam

0.5 km
from
£15
/day

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention

MariamM

10. Mariam

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention0.5 km
from
£15
/day
ArturA

11. Artur

5.6 km
from
€25
/day

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

11. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈5.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
EmilyaE

12. Emilya

4.5 km
from
€10
/day

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

12. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach4.5 km
from
€10
/day
AnuradhaA

13. Anuradha

4.2 km
from
€15
/day

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

13. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!4.2 km
from
€15
/day
ThierryT

14. Thierry

4.4 km
from
€10
/day

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

14. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
JoyJ

15. Joy

5.6 km
from
€17
/day

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
JoyJ

15. Joy

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause5.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
from
€17
/day
LouL

16. Lou

3 km
from
€25
/day

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

16. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
AndreaA

17. Andrea

4.4 km
from
€30
/day

If you need a petsitter, I'm here to help you out

Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

17. Andrea

If you need a petsitter, I'm here to help you out4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
CharaC

18. Chara

4.4 km
from
€20
/day

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter

Usually responds within few hours
CharaC

18. Chara

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter4.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
YusupY

19. Yusup

4.6 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
YusupY

19. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size4.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/day