1. Dog sitting
  2. Schifflange

Dog Sitting, Schifflange

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YaraY

1. Yara

5.1 km
from
€12
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung für Hunde & Katzen 🐾

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
YaraY

1. Yara

Liebevolle Betreuung für Hunde & Katzen 🐾5.1 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€12
/day
PatrycjaP

2. Patrycja

11.2 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
PatrycjaP

2. Patrycja

New sitter
Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest 11.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
from
€15
/day
elenaE

3. elena

11.7 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter
1 review

cheerful, flexible, animal lover

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
elenaE

3. elena

New sitter
cheerful, flexible, animal lover11.7 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
from
€10
/day
AndreiaA

4. Andreia

7.1 km - Sanem
from
€17
/day

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AndreiaA

4. Andreia

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée7.1 km - Sanem
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€17
/day
AuraA

5. Aura

5.3 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AuraA

5. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 5.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€40
/day
NolanN

6. Nolan

12.1 km
from
€15
/day

Une présence attentionnée pour vos animaux

Last active 7 days ago
NolanN

6. Nolan

Une présence attentionnée pour vos animaux12.1 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
€15
/day
GiorgiaG

7. Giorgia

8.2 km
from
€10
/day

Pas seulement des chiens et chat :)

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
GiorgiaG

7. Giorgia

Pas seulement des chiens et chat :)8.2 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€10
/day
IuliiaI

8. Iuliia

11.3 km
from
€20
/day

Safe hands, warm heart

Last active 12 days ago
IuliiaI

8. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart11.3 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€20
/day
EstelleE

9. Estelle

12.5 km
from
€13
/day

Dogwalker à Alzingen, avec Écho mon chien!🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Viszla Écho
EstelleE

9. Estelle

Dogwalker à Alzingen, avec Écho mon chien!🐶 12.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Viszla Écho
from
€13
/day
Noa-LeeN

10. Noa-Lee

12.6 km
from
€20
/day

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.

Noa-LeeN

10. Noa-Lee

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.12.6 km
from
€20
/day
NataliaN

11. Natalia

11.5 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

8 Years Pet Care for Dogs & Cats — Medical Care, Walks

NataliaN

11. Natalia

8 Years Pet Care for Dogs & Cats — Medical Care, Walks11.5 km
(1 review)
from
€16
/day
LillaL

12. Lilla

10 km
from
€20
/day

There for your four pawed family member :)

LillaL

12. Lilla

There for your four pawed family member :)10 km
from
€20
/day
RomanoR

13. Romano

13 km
from
€10
/day

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care

RomanoR

13. Romano

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care13 km
from
€10
/day
ThaïsyaT

14. Thaïsya

2.8 km
from
€10
/day

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
ThaïsyaT

14. Thaïsya

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz!2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
BinitaB

15. Binita

2.6 km
from
€25
/day

Caring and Reliable pet sitter :)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with tibetian mastiff bhotu
BinitaB

15. Binita

Caring and Reliable pet sitter :)2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with tibetian mastiff bhotu
from
€25
/day
HazalH

16. Hazal

12.3 km
from
€24
/day
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet Lovers :)

Usually responds within few hours
HazalH

16. Hazal

Pet Lovers :)12.3 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
"Hazal is a caring pet sitter, and professional."
ElenaE
Review by Elena
from
€24
/day
SaraS

17. Sara

6.1 km
from
€25
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

17. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie6.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Nous avons sollicité Sara pour des visites quotidiennes à nos deux chats pendant nos vacances. Tout s'est très bien passé, nous avons eu des photos et des nouvelles tous les jours, et à notre retour, tout était en ordre et nos deux chats étaient en pleine forme :) Merci à nouveau !"
VivienV
Review by Vivien
from
€25
/day
NoémieN

18. Noémie

5.6 km
from
€13
/day

Gentle Care, Happy Paws – Personal Pet Sitting With Heart

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NoémieN

18. Noémie

Gentle Care, Happy Paws – Personal Pet Sitting With Heart5.6 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€13
/day
KatiaK

19. Katia

2.7 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)

Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KatiaK

19. Katia

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)2.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
PatriciaP

20. Patricia

9.7 km
from
€20
/day

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

20. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter9.7 km
from
€20
/day