1. Dog sitting
  2. Pétange

Dog Sitting, Pétange

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BéatriceB

1. Béatrice

10.3 km
from
€13
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

1. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons10.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
"Bea was extremely nice and gentle to our cat Louie. He is normally very very shy, but he warmed up on the very first day!! She contacted us every time she went to take care of him, sent photos and videos. I highly recommend Bea! She is very kind, consious and warm. 🙏❤️"
ElsaE
Review by Elsa
from
€13
/day
GwenaelleG

2. Gwenaelle

12.5 km
from
€25
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Des câlins comme si c’était les miens !

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
GwenaelleG

2. Gwenaelle

Des câlins comme si c’était les miens ! 12.5 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Very good communication with Gwenaelle... she has shown a lot of patientnce and care with our dog and cat :)"
LukasL
Review by Lukas
from
€25
/day
CelineC

3. Celine

11.4 km
from
€18
/day
2 reviews

Je chouchouterai vos animaux comme si c’était les miens!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
CelineC

3. Celine

Je chouchouterai vos animaux comme si c’était les miens!11.4 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
from
€18
/day
JonathanJ

4. Jonathan

3.7 km
from
€7
/day

Info von mir

JonathanJ

4. Jonathan

Info von mir3.7 km
from
€7
/day
MehvesM

5. Mehves

7.7 km
from
€40
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
MehvesM

5. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!7.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/day
EmmaE

6. Emma

4.7 km
from
€16
/day
6 reviews

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
EmmaE

6. Emma

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸4.7 km
(6 reviews)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€16
/day
SimonaS

7. Simona

14.9 km - Arlon
from
€20
/day

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
SimonaS

7. Simona

Perfect friend for your Friend❤️14.9 km - Arlon
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
AndréA

8. André

9 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AndréA

8. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

10.2 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
JuliaJ

9. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛10.2 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€15
/day
IgorI

10. Igor

10.2 km
from
€10
/day
3 reviews

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IgorI

10. Igor

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)10.2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AnaA

11. Ana

4.9 km
from
€26
/day
2 reviews

Home and care away from home

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnaA

11. Ana

Home and care away from home4.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€26
/day
SofiaS

12. Sofia

14 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

12. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 14 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
YevtikhovaY

13. Yevtikhova

3.5 km
from
€12
/day

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience

Usually responds within one day
YevtikhovaY

13. Yevtikhova

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience 3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
ElisaE

14. Elisa

11.9 km - Monnerech
from
€20
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

14. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 11.9 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€20
/day
LillieL

15. Lillie

9.5 km
from
€10
/day

Happy Paws

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LillieL

15. Lillie

Happy Paws9.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
GomesG

16. Gomes

14.9 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Promener vos chien avec joie

Usually responds within one day
GomesG

16. Gomes

Promener vos chien avec joie 14.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
JoyJ

17. Joy

10.9 km
from
€17
/day

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
JoyJ

17. Joy

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause10.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
from
€17
/day
JessicaJ

18. Jessica

3 km
from
€19
/day

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats

JessicaJ

18. Jessica

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats3 km
from
€19
/day
CatarinaC

19. Catarina

9.1 km
from
€20
/day

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs

Usually responds within one day
CatarinaC

19. Catarina

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs9.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
NoémieN

20. Noémie

9.6 km
from
€10
/day

Passionnée des animaux , propose promenade et visite.

NoémieN

20. Noémie

Passionnée des animaux , propose promenade et visite.9.6 km
from
€10
/day