1. Dog sitting
  2. Luxembourg

Dog Sitting, Luxembourg

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PatrycjaP

1. Patrycja

4.7 km
from
€15
/day

Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
PatrycjaP

1. Patrycja

Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest 4.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
from
€15
/day
Eva HelenaE

2. Eva Helena

3.5 km
from
€27
/day
4 reviews

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
Eva HelenaE

2. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫3.5 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€27
/day
LorenzoL

3. Lorenzo

0.4 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
LorenzoL

3. Lorenzo

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets0.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
AnnaA

4. Anna

2.6 km
from
€15
/day

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AnnaA

4. Anna

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg2.6 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
NolanN

5. Nolan

4.8 km
from
€15
/day

Une présence attentionnée pour vos animaux

Last active yesterday
NolanN

5. Nolan

Une présence attentionnée pour vos animaux4.8 km
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
FabiannaF

6. Fabianna

1.6 km
from
€20
/day
New sitter

Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
FabiannaF

6. Fabianna

New sitter
Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️1.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
€20
/day
RebeccaR

7. Rebecca

2.9 km
from
€25
/day
5 reviews

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
RebeccaR

7. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)2.9 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/day
ChristopherC

8. Christopher

4 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChristopherC

8. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen4 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
SofiaS

9. Sofia

2.8 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

9. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
PatrickP

10. Patrick

1.4 km
from
€30
/day
9 reviews
5
recurring guests

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
PatrickP

10. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter1.4 km
(9 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/day
RaushR

11. Raush

2.8 km
from
€22
/day
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
RaushR

11. Raush

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!2.8 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Excellent cat sitter! Raushy took great care of my cats during my absence and kept me updated with messages and photos. She's even gained the trust of the shy Princess :) Thsbk you!"
MartaM
Review by Marta
from
€22
/day
MikaM

12. Mika

2.6 km
from
€24
/day
80 reviews
36
recurring guests

Happy pets

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MikaM

12. Mika

Happy pets2.6 km
(80 reviews)
36 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Mika recently took care of my cat while I was on holiday, and I couldn't be happier with the choice. My cat seemed relaxed and content upon my return, which is the best indicator of a happy pet-sitting experience. I highly recommend Mika to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring cat sitter. I'll definitely be reaching out to Mika for my next trip!"
ClaudiaC
Review by Claudia
from
€24
/day
AliceA

13. Alice

2.9 km
from
€25
/day

Dogs and Cats lover

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

13. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover2.9 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
CagatayC

14. Cagatay

1.2 km
from
€20
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
CagatayC

14. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾1.2 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€20
/day
LauraL

15. Laura

1.9 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
LauraL

15. Laura

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper 1.9 km
(1 review)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€10
/day
ValentinaV

16. Valentina

1.2 km
from
€12
/day

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ValentinaV

16. Valentina

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾1.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€12
/day
EuniceE

17. Eunice

3.9 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
EuniceE

17. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them3.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/day
GabrielaG

18. Gabriela

1.7 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

A home away from home - with a garden access

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
GabrielaG

18. Gabriela

A home away from home - with a garden access1.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€30
/day
JoanaJ

19. Joana

2.5 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Sitter in Hamm. Calm, Attentive Care

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JoanaJ

19. Joana

Loving Pet Sitter in Hamm. Calm, Attentive Care 2.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
ChiaraC

20. Chiara

2.3 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
ChiaraC

20. Chiara

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits 2.3 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
€16
/day