1. Dog sitting
  2. Esch-sur-Alzette

Dog Sitting, Esch-sur-Alzette

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
IgorI

1. Igor

1.1 km
from
€10
/day
3 reviews

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IgorI

1. Igor

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)1.1 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AnaA

2. Ana

6.6 km
from
€26
/day
2 reviews

Home and care away from home

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnaA

2. Ana

Home and care away from home6.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€26
/day
DanielD

3. Daniel

13.4 km
from
€10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Safe, fun and loving pet care!

Last active 10 days ago
DanielD

3. Daniel

Safe, fun and loving pet care! 13.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
from
€10
/day
SofiaS

4. Sofia

13.3 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

4. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 13.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
YevtikhovaY

5. Yevtikhova

6.8 km
from
€12
/day

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience

Usually responds within one day
YevtikhovaY

5. Yevtikhova

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience 6.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
ElisaE

6. Elisa

4.8 km - Monnerech
from
€20
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

6. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 4.8 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€20
/day
CarolineC

7. Caroline

14.3 km
from
€20
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

7. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie14.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€20
/day
LillieL

8. Lillie

6.7 km
from
€10
/day

Happy Paws

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LillieL

8. Lillie

Happy Paws6.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
IvanI

9. Ivan

8 km
from
€17
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable and caring dog sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie Indy
IvanI

9. Ivan

Reliable and caring dog sitter8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie Indy
from
€17
/day
EmilyaE

10. Emilya

12.9 km
from
€10
/day

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

10. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach12.9 km
from
€10
/day
AnuradhaA

11. Anuradha

14.3 km
from
€15
/day

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

11. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!14.3 km
from
€15
/day
AndressaA

12. Andressa

8 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

12. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Julie
from
€30
/day
GomesG

13. Gomes

4.9 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Promener vos chien avec joie

Usually responds within one day
GomesG

13. Gomes

Promener vos chien avec joie 4.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
JoyJ

14. Joy

13 km
from
€17
/day

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
JoyJ

14. Joy

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause13 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
from
€17
/day
LouL

15. Lou

13.9 km
from
€25
/day

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

15. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹13.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
JessicaJ

16. Jessica

7.1 km
from
€19
/day

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats

JessicaJ

16. Jessica

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats7.1 km
from
€19
/day
CatarinaC

17. Catarina

9.7 km
from
€20
/day

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs

Usually responds within one day
CatarinaC

17. Catarina

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs9.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
CharaC

18. Chara

12.9 km
from
€20
/day

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter

Usually responds within few hours
CharaC

18. Chara

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter12.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
YusupY

19. Yusup

13.8 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
YusupY

19. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size13.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/day