1. Dog sitting
  2. Dudelange

Dog Sitting, Dudelange

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Eva HelenaE

1. Eva Helena

12.1 km
from
€27
/day
4 reviews

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Eva HelenaE

1. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫12.1 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€27
/day
GaiaG

2. Gaia

4.8 km
from
€8
/day
1 review

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
GaiaG

2. Gaia

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:) 4.8 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€8
/day
JuliaJ

3. Julia

7.6 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
JuliaJ

3. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛7.6 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€15
/day
IgorI

4. Igor

7.9 km
from
€10
/day
3 reviews

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IgorI

4. Igor

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)7.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
DanielD

5. Daniel

12.8 km
from
€10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Safe, fun and loving pet care!

Last active 10 days ago
DanielD

5. Daniel

Safe, fun and loving pet care! 12.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
from
€10
/day
MilenaM

6. Milena

12.9 km
from
€10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Those who love, care

Usually responds within few hours
MilenaM

6. Milena

Those who love, care12.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
ElisaE

7. Elisa

6.8 km - Monnerech
from
€20
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

7. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 6.8 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€20
/day
CarolineC

8. Caroline

12.3 km
from
€20
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

8. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie12.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€20
/day
LillieL

9. Lillie

10.7 km
from
€10
/day

Happy Paws

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LillieL

9. Lillie

Happy Paws10.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
TaniaT

10. Tania

13.3 km
from
€20
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Care in your home

Lives with 2 cats
TaniaT

10. Tania

Loving and Reliable Pet Care in your home13.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/day
IvanI

11. Ivan

1 km
from
€17
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable and caring dog sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie Indy
IvanI

11. Ivan

Reliable and caring dog sitter1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie Indy
from
€17
/day
EmilyaE

12. Emilya

12.2 km
from
€10
/day

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

12. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach12.2 km
from
€10
/day
AnuradhaA

13. Anuradha

13.4 km
from
€15
/day

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

13. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!13.4 km
from
€15
/day
AndressaA

14. Andressa

4.4 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

14. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Julie
from
€30
/day
GomesG

15. Gomes

3.4 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Promener vos chien avec joie

Usually responds within one day
GomesG

15. Gomes

Promener vos chien avec joie 3.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
LouL

16. Lou

13.8 km
from
€25
/day

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

16. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹13.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
CatarinaC

17. Catarina

14 km
from
€20
/day

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs

Usually responds within one day
CatarinaC

17. Catarina

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs14 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
CharaC

18. Chara

12.2 km
from
€20
/day

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter

Usually responds within few hours
CharaC

18. Chara

Your "waves at dogs on the street" kind of sitter12.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
YusupY

19. Yusup

12.8 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
YusupY

19. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size12.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/day