1. Dog sitting
  2. Dudelange

Dog Sitting, Dudelange

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SofiaS

1. Sofia

12.9 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
SofiaS

1. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter12.9 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
from
€20
/day
elenaE

2. elena

11.9 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter
1 review

cheerful, flexible, animal lover

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
elenaE

2. elena

New sitter
cheerful, flexible, animal lover11.9 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
from
€10
/day
AndreiaA

3. Andreia

13 km - Sanem
from
€17
/day

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AndreiaA

3. Andreia

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée13 km - Sanem
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€17
/day
AuraA

4. Aura

10.8 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AuraA

4. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 10.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€40
/day
ChiaraC

5. Chiara

13.2 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
ChiaraC

5. Chiara

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits 13.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€16
/day
NolanN

6. Nolan

11.2 km
from
€15
/day

Une présence attentionnée pour vos animaux

Last active 7 days ago
NolanN

6. Nolan

Une présence attentionnée pour vos animaux11.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
€15
/day
IuliiaI

7. Iuliia

13.6 km
from
€20
/day

Safe hands, warm heart

Last active 12 days ago
IuliiaI

7. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart13.6 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€20
/day
EstelleE

8. Estelle

11 km
from
€13
/day

Dogwalker à Alzingen, avec Écho mon chien!🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Viszla Écho
EstelleE

8. Estelle

Dogwalker à Alzingen, avec Écho mon chien!🐶 11 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Viszla Écho
from
€13
/day
Noa-LeeN

9. Noa-Lee

12.5 km
from
€20
/day

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.

Noa-LeeN

9. Noa-Lee

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.12.5 km
from
€20
/day
NataliaN

10. Natalia

10.3 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

8 Years Pet Care for Dogs & Cats — Medical Care, Walks

NataliaN

10. Natalia

8 Years Pet Care for Dogs & Cats — Medical Care, Walks10.3 km
(1 review)
from
€16
/day
CharlesC

11. Charles

13.6 km
from
€10
/day

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)

Usually responds within one day
CharlesC

11. Charles

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)13.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
LillaL

12. Lilla

6 km
from
€20
/day

There for your four pawed family member :)

LillaL

12. Lilla

There for your four pawed family member :)6 km
from
€20
/day
ThaïsyaT

13. Thaïsya

7.9 km
from
€10
/day

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
ThaïsyaT

13. Thaïsya

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz!7.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
PotiraP

14. Potira

11 km
from
€18
/day

Active Pet Sitter | Dog Walking e Home Visits

PotiraP

14. Potira

Active Pet Sitter | Dog Walking e Home Visits11 km
from
€18
/day
BinitaB

15. Binita

8 km
from
€25
/day

Caring and Reliable pet sitter :)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with tibetian mastiff bhotu
BinitaB

15. Binita

Caring and Reliable pet sitter :)8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with tibetian mastiff bhotu
from
€25
/day
HazalH

16. Hazal

12.9 km
from
€24
/day
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet Lovers :)

Usually responds within few hours
HazalH

16. Hazal

Pet Lovers :)12.9 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
"Hazal is a caring pet sitter, and professional."
ElenaE
Review by Elena
from
€24
/day
SaraS

17. Sara

10.6 km
from
€25
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

17. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie10.6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Nous avons sollicité Sara pour des visites quotidiennes à nos deux chats pendant nos vacances. Tout s'est très bien passé, nous avons eu des photos et des nouvelles tous les jours, et à notre retour, tout était en ordre et nos deux chats étaient en pleine forme :) Merci à nouveau !"
VivienV
Review by Vivien
from
€25
/day
EmilijaE

18. Emilija

13.8 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Promeneuse de chiens passionnée

Usually responds within one day
EmilijaE

18. Emilija

Promeneuse de chiens passionnée13.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
"Emilija s’est très bien occupée de nos 2 lapins et de notre chatte pendant ces 15 jours. Très consciencieuse, elle nous donnait des nouvelles tous les jours et nous a tenu informés du moindre souci. Ma chatte est généralement peu sociable et pourtant Emilija est parvenue à lier une relation avec elle. Merci Emilija Je recommande vivement ses services!"
AnneA
Review by Anne
from
€25
/day
NoémieN

19. Noémie

0.4 km
from
€13
/day

Gentle Care, Happy Paws – Personal Pet Sitting With Heart

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NoémieN

19. Noémie

Gentle Care, Happy Paws – Personal Pet Sitting With Heart0.4 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€13
/day
KatiaK

20. Katia

8.3 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)

Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KatiaK

20. Katia

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)8.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day