1. Dog sitting
  2. Differdange

Dog Sitting, Differdange

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JuliaJ

1. Julia

7.5 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
JuliaJ

1. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛7.5 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€15
/day
IgorI

2. Igor

7.3 km
from
€10
/day
3 reviews

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IgorI

2. Igor

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)7.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AnaA

3. Ana

1.1 km
from
€26
/day
2 reviews

Home and care away from home

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnaA

3. Ana

Home and care away from home1.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€26
/day
YevtikhovaY

4. Yevtikhova

3.4 km
from
€12
/day

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience

Usually responds within one day
YevtikhovaY

4. Yevtikhova

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience 3.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
ElisaE

5. Elisa

10.6 km - Monnerech
from
€20
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

5. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 10.6 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€20
/day
LillieL

6. Lillie

9.5 km
from
€10
/day

Happy Paws

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LillieL

6. Lillie

Happy Paws9.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AndressaA

7. Andressa

14.8 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

7. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶14.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Julie
from
€30
/day
GomesG

8. Gomes

12.1 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Promener vos chien avec joie

Usually responds within one day
GomesG

8. Gomes

Promener vos chien avec joie 12.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
JoyJ

9. Joy

12.9 km
from
€17
/day

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
JoyJ

9. Joy

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause12.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
from
€17
/day
JessicaJ

10. Jessica

2.4 km
from
€19
/day

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats

JessicaJ

10. Jessica

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats2.4 km
from
€19
/day
CatarinaC

11. Catarina

10.4 km
from
€20
/day

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs

Usually responds within one day
CatarinaC

11. Catarina

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs10.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
NoémieN

12. Noémie

11.3 km
from
€10
/day

Passionnée des animaux , propose promenade et visite.

NoémieN

12. Noémie

Passionnée des animaux , propose promenade et visite.11.3 km
from
€10
/day