1. Dog sitting
  2. Differdange

Dog Sitting, Differdange

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ZoeZ

1. Zoe

4.9 km
from
€15
/day

Animal lover with dog and cat experience

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
ZoeZ

1. Zoe

Animal lover with dog and cat experience4.9 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
JuanjoJ

2. Juanjo

13.6 km
from
€25
/day
6 reviews

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
JuanjoJ

2. Juanjo

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple13.6 km
(6 reviews)
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
"I had a great experience with Juanjo. He took wonderful care of my cat, Zelda, and everything went perfectly. I really appreciated the updates and felt completely at ease while I was away. I would definitely recommend him!"
emelineE
Review by emeline
from
€25
/day
KateK

3. Kate

1.2 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Happy to care for & love lour pets

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
KateK

3. Kate

Happy to care for & love lour pets1.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
YaraY

4. Yara

4.1 km
from
€12
/day

Liebevolle Betreuung für Hunde & Katzen 🐾

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
YaraY

4. Yara

Liebevolle Betreuung für Hunde & Katzen 🐾4.1 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€12
/day
AndreiaA

5. Andreia

2.2 km - Sanem
from
€17
/day

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AndreiaA

5. Andreia

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée2.2 km - Sanem
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€17
/day
AuraA

6. Aura

4.3 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AuraA

6. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 4.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€40
/day
JulieJ

7. Julie

9.9 km
from
€10
/day

🐾 Passionnée, dynamique et aux petits soins

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JulieJ

7. Julie

🐾 Passionnée, dynamique et aux petits soins9.9 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€10
/day
GiorgiaG

8. Giorgia

1.1 km
from
€10
/day

Pas seulement des chiens et chat :)

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
GiorgiaG

8. Giorgia

Pas seulement des chiens et chat :)1.1 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€10
/day
ThaïsyaT

9. Thaïsya

7.2 km
from
€10
/day

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
ThaïsyaT

9. Thaïsya

Liebevolle und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz!7.2 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
BinitaB

10. Binita

7.1 km
from
€25
/day

Caring and Reliable pet sitter :)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with tibetian mastiff bhotu
BinitaB

10. Binita

Caring and Reliable pet sitter :)7.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with tibetian mastiff bhotu
from
€25
/day
SaraS

11. Sara

9.8 km
from
€25
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

11. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie9.8 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Nous avons sollicité Sara pour des visites quotidiennes à nos deux chats pendant nos vacances. Tout s'est très bien passé, nous avons eu des photos et des nouvelles tous les jours, et à notre retour, tout était en ordre et nos deux chats étaient en pleine forme :) Merci à nouveau !"
VivienV
Review by Vivien
from
€25
/day
NoémieN

12. Noémie

14.6 km
from
€13
/day

Gentle Care, Happy Paws – Personal Pet Sitting With Heart

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NoémieN

12. Noémie

Gentle Care, Happy Paws – Personal Pet Sitting With Heart14.6 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€13
/day
KatiaK

13. Katia

8 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)

Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KatiaK

13. Katia

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
PatriciaP

14. Patricia

0.5 km
from
€20
/day

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

14. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter0.5 km
from
€20
/day
BéatriceB

15. Béatrice

7.4 km
from
€13
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

15. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons7.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
"Bea was extremely nice and gentle to our cat Louie. He is normally very very shy, but he warmed up on the very first day!! She contacted us every time she went to take care of him, sent photos and videos. I highly recommend Bea! She is very kind, consious and warm. 🙏❤️"
ElsaE
Review by Elsa
from
€13
/day
CelineC

16. Celine

15 km
from
€18
/day
2 reviews

Je chouchouterai vos animaux comme si c’était les miens!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
CelineC

16. Celine

Je chouchouterai vos animaux comme si c’était les miens!15 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 7 days ago
from
€18
/day
JonathanJ

17. Jonathan

0.6 km
from
€7
/day

Info von mir

JonathanJ

17. Jonathan

Info von mir0.6 km
from
€7
/day
MehvesM

18. Mehves

4.6 km
from
€40
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
MehvesM

18. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!4.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/day
EmmaE

19. Emma

3.6 km
from
€16
/day
6 reviews

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
EmmaE

19. Emma

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸3.6 km
(6 reviews)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€16
/day
AndréA

20. André

6.7 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AndréA

20. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux6.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day