1. Cat sitting
  2. Schifflange

Cat Sitting, Schifflange

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NoémieN

1. Noémie

5.6 km
from
€13
/day

Gentle Care, Happy Paws – Personal Pet Sitting With Heart

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NoémieN

1. Noémie

Gentle Care, Happy Paws – Personal Pet Sitting With Heart5.6 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€13
/day
KatiaK

2. Katia

2.7 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)

Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KatiaK

2. Katia

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)2.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
BéatriceB

3. Béatrice

2.7 km
from
€13
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

3. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons2.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
"Bea was extremely nice and gentle to our cat Louie. He is normally very very shy, but he warmed up on the very first day!! She contacted us every time she went to take care of him, sent photos and videos. I highly recommend Bea! She is very kind, consious and warm. 🙏❤️"
ElsaE
Review by Elsa
from
€13
/day
JimmyJ

4. Jimmy

6.8 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Ami des animaux pour leur bien-être

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Mindu
JimmyJ

4. Jimmy

Ami des animaux pour leur bien-être6.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Mindu
"We were very happy with the care our two cats received. Communication was easy and reliable, and we felt confident knowing they were well looked after while we were away. Everything was clean and tidy when we returned, and our cats were calm and relaxed. We would happily book again."
EwaE
Review by Ewa
from
€15
/day
MehvesM

5. Mehves

5.1 km
from
€40
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
MehvesM

5. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!5.1 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/day
AndréA

6. André

2.6 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AndréA

6. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux2.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
GaiaG

7. Gaia

6.3 km
from
€8
/day
1 review

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:)

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
GaiaG

7. Gaia

Missing having a dog! I would be happy to look after yours:) 6.3 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€8
/day
JuliaJ

8. Julia

2.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
JuliaJ

8. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛2.3 km
(1 review)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€15
/day
IgorI

9. Igor

2.9 km
from
€10
/day
3 reviews

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IgorI

9. Igor

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)2.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ElisaE

10. Elisa

3.1 km - Monnerech
from
€20
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

10. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 3.1 km - Monnerech
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
from
€20
/day
LillieL

11. Lillie

6 km
from
€10
/day

Happy Paws

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LillieL

11. Lillie

Happy Paws6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
IvanI

12. Ivan

6.2 km
from
€17
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable and caring dog sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie Indy
IvanI

12. Ivan

Reliable and caring dog sitter6.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie Indy
from
€17
/day
AndressaA

13. Andressa

5.9 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

13. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶5.9 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Julie
from
€30
/day
GomesG

14. Gomes

4 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Promener vos chien avec joie

Usually responds within one day
GomesG

14. Gomes

Promener vos chien avec joie 4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day