1. Cat sitting
  2. Sanem

Cat Sitting, Sanem

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BinitaB

1. Binita

6.6 km
from
€25
/day

Caring and Reliable pet sitter :)

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with tibetian mastiff bhotu
BinitaB

1. Binita

Caring and Reliable pet sitter :)6.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with tibetian mastiff bhotu
from
€25
/day
SaraS

2. Sara

6 km
from
€25
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

2. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Nous avons sollicité Sara pour des visites quotidiennes à nos deux chats pendant nos vacances. Tout s'est très bien passé, nous avons eu des photos et des nouvelles tous les jours, et à notre retour, tout était en ordre et nos deux chats étaient en pleine forme :) Merci à nouveau !"
VivienV
Review by Vivien
from
€25
/day
KatiaK

3. Katia

5.5 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
KatiaK

3. Katia

je m’occupe de vos compagnons comme des miens :)5.5 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
PatriciaP

4. Patricia

4.5 km
from
€20
/day

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

4. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter4.5 km
from
€20
/day
JonathanJ

5. Jonathan

4.5 km
from
€7
/day

Info von mir

JonathanJ

5. Jonathan

Info von mir4.5 km
from
€7
/day
AndréA

6. André

5.4 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
AndréA

6. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux5.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
MehvesM

7. Mehves

5.1 km
from
€40
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MehvesM

7. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!5.1 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€40
/day
JuliaJ

8. Julia

6.9 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

8. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛6.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
AnaA

9. Ana

4.4 km
from
€26
/day
2 reviews

Home and care away from home

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnaA

9. Ana

Home and care away from home4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€26
/day
YevtikhovaY

10. Yevtikhova

0.7 km
from
€12
/day

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience

Usually responds within one day
YevtikhovaY

10. Yevtikhova

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience 0.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
LillieL

11. Lillie

5.7 km
from
€10
/day

Happy Paws

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LillieL

11. Lillie

Happy Paws5.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
JessicaJ

12. Jessica

1.8 km
from
€19
/day

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats

JessicaJ

12. Jessica

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats1.8 km
from
€19
/day
CatarinaC

13. Catarina

6.3 km
from
€20
/day

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs

Usually responds within one day
CatarinaC

13. Catarina

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs6.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day