1. Cat sitting
  2. Mamer

Cat Sitting, Mamer

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
TizianaT

1. Tiziana

6.6 km
from
€15
/day
20 reviews
5
recurring guests

Pet sitting

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
TizianaT

1. Tiziana

Pet sitting6.6 km
(20 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Moustache’s favourite cat sitter 😺"
ElenaE
Review by Elena
from
€15
/day
NicolasN

2. Nicolas

4.2 km
from
€13
/day

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NicolasN

2. Nicolas

pure love of doggos ❤️ want to take care of them forever4.2 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
SofiaS

3. Sofia

2.6 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

3. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 2.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
Ana ClaraA

4. Ana Clara

6.7 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
Ana ClaraA

4. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!6.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with chihuahua Luck Mirandola
from
€35
/day
CarlosC

5. Carlos

4.9 km
from
€20
/day

I love dogs, and they can feel it—cats can feel it too :)

CarlosC

5. Carlos

I love dogs, and they can feel it—cats can feel it too :)4.9 km
from
€20
/day
Maria LuizaM

6. Maria Luiza

6.7 km
from
€30
/day

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
Maria LuizaM

6. Maria Luiza

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.6.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
from
€30
/day
MariamM

7. Mariam

3.2 km
from
£15
/day

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention

MariamM

7. Mariam

Cuddles, Care & Endless Attention3.2 km
from
£15
/day
ArturA

8. Artur

4.2 km
from
€25
/day

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

8. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
JoyJ

9. Joy

2.4 km
from
€17
/day

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
JoyJ

9. Joy

Ruhige, aufmerksame Betreuung bei dir zu Hause2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Bill
from
€17
/day
LouL

10. Lou

6.5 km
from
€25
/day

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

10. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹6.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
CatarinaC

11. Catarina

5.1 km
from
€20
/day

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs

Usually responds within one day
CatarinaC

11. Catarina

Caring pet sitter who loves long walks and furry hugs5.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day