1. Pet Sitting
  2. Esch-sur-Alzette

Pet Sitting, Esch-sur-Alzette

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JuliaJ

1. Julia

3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
JuliaJ

1. Julia

Liebevolle Tierbetreuung mit Herz & Erfahrung 💛3 km
(1 review)
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€15
/day
MehvesM

2. Mehves

0.3 km
from
€40
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
MehvesM

2. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!0.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/day
IgorI

3. Igor

2.8 km
from
€10
/day
3 reviews

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
IgorI

3. Igor

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)2.8 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
AnaA

4. Ana

3.7 km
from
€26
/day
2 reviews

Home and care away from home

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnaA

4. Ana

Home and care away from home3.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€26
/day
AndréA

5. André

2.5 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AndréA

5. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux2.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
YevtikhovaY

6. Yevtikhova

4.8 km
from
€12
/day

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
YevtikhovaY

6. Yevtikhova

Reliable Dog Sitter with Personal Experience 4.8 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
JessicaJ

7. Jessica

4.7 km
from
€19
/day

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats

JessicaJ

7. Jessica

Promeneuse de chien et garde de chats4.7 km
from
€19
/day