1. House Sitting
  2. Bettembourg

House Sitting, Bettembourg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JonathanJ

1. Jonathan

15.9 km
from
€20
/night

Info von mir

JonathanJ

1. Jonathan

Info von mir15.9 km
from
€20
/night
ArturA

2. Artur

17 km
from
€35
/night

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈

Usually responds within one day
ArturA

2. Artur

Purr‑fessional Cat Care for Every Personality 🐾🐈17 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
EmilyaE

3. Emilya

7.6 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach

EmilyaE

3. Emilya

Passionate Pet Sitter with a Gentle, Caring Approach7.6 km
from
€25
/night
AnuradhaA

4. Anuradha

8.8 km
from
€40
/night

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

4. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!8.8 km
from
€40
/night
ThierryT

5. Thierry

9.8 km
from
€30
/night

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

5. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann9.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
PatriciaP

6. Patricia

15.7 km
from
€30
/night

Dogwalker and dogsitter

PatriciaP

6. Patricia

Dogwalker and dogsitter15.7 km
from
€30
/night
NicolasN

7. Nicolas

16.3 km
from
€45
/night

Les animaux à vivre et à aimer

Lives with 2 cats
NicolasN

7. Nicolas

Les animaux à vivre et à aimer16.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€45
/night
VirginiaV

8. Virginia

18.3 km
from
€50
/night

Garde d’animaux et balades avec amour – multilingue

Lives with 2 cats
VirginiaV

8. Virginia

Garde d’animaux et balades avec amour – multilingue18.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€50
/night
MaysonM

9. Mayson

13.3 km
from
€50
/night

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️

Usually responds within one day
MaysonM

9. Mayson

Madame, Monsieur, Gudde Moïen ! ☀️13.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
TugceT

10. Tugce

17.2 km
from
€30
/night

Cozy home for your cat

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TugceT

10. Tugce

Cozy home for your cat17.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
YusupY

11. Yusup

8.1 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
YusupY

11. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size8.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/night
ChristopherC

12. Christopher

11.2 km
from
€40
/night
5 reviews

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ChristopherC

12. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen11.2 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
IuliiaI

13. Iuliia

9.3 km
from
€25
/night

Safe hands, warm heart

Last active 7 days ago
IuliiaI

13. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart9.3 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
€25
/night