1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Esch-sur-Alzette

Doggy Day Care, Esch-sur-Alzette

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CamilaC

1. Camila

7.4 km
from
€23
/day
2 reviews

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
CamilaC

1. Camila

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.7.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
"Camilla ist eine sehr gute Hundesitterin, sehr freundlich, sehr flexibel, unser Hund hat sich pudelwohl gefühlt und wir waren sehr glücklich über diese unkomplizierte, schnelle und zuverlässige Betreuung! Camilla ist sehr zu empfehlen ! Vielen herzlichen Dank!!! Renate "
RenateR
Review by Renate
from
€23
/day
EmmaE

2. Emma

10.9 km
from
€18
/day
6 reviews

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
EmmaE

2. Emma

Petsitter en FRANCE 🌸10.9 km
(6 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
from
€18
/day
GiovanaG

3. Giovana

15.7 km
from
€40
/day
4 reviews

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
GiovanaG

3. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg15.7 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/day
CatherineC

4. Catherine

17.8 km
from
€45
/day

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
CatherineC

4. Catherine

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴17.8 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
€45
/day
ValentinaV

5. Valentina

13.2 km
from
€50
/day
4 reviews

A safe hand for your paws ❤️🐾

Last active 2 days ago
ValentinaV

5. Valentina

A safe hand for your paws ❤️🐾13.2 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
from
€50
/day
GillesG

6. Gilles

7.8 km
from
€45
/day
2 reviews

Family petsitters – for a stay during your vacations

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
GillesG

6. Gilles

Family petsitters – for a stay during your vacations7.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€45
/day
Ines & LeoI

7. Ines & Leo

14.3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
Ines & LeoI

7. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾14.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/day
SaschaS

8. Sascha

14.5 km
from
€25
/day

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
SaschaS

8. Sascha

Garde familiale, sécurisée et pleine d’amour petit chien14.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
DaliaD

9. Dalia

16 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Dog Sitting Itzig

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
DaliaD

9. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig16 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€30
/day
AndréA

10. André

1.2 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AndréA

10. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/day
FrancescaF

11. Francesca

12.1 km
from
€35
/day

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FrancescaF

11. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito12.1 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/day
EuniceE

12. Eunice

12.3 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Usually responds within one day
EuniceE

12. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them12.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
VanesaV

13. Vanesa

0.5 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

13. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend0.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed dog Tera
from
€25
/day
LauraL

14. Laura

16.3 km
from
€15
/day

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

14. Laura

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper 16.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
LucieL

15. Lucie

13.6 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

LucieL

15. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 13.6 km
(1 review)
from
€40
/day
CarolineC

16. Caroline

14.3 km
from
€40
/day

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

16. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie14.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€40
/day
Laurie&JohannL

17. Laurie&Johann

2.5 km
from
€20
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
Laurie&JohannL

17. Laurie&Johann

Bien-être, Sécurité et Promenades Quotidiennes!2.5 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
SaraS

18. Sara

6.9 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SaraS

18. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie6.9 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/day
BéatriceB

19. Béatrice

0.8 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

19. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons0.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Chien croisé Kandy
from
€15
/day
TaniaT

20. Tania

14.6 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Usually responds within one day
TaniaT

20. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 14.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day