1. Dog Walking
  2. Luxembourg

Dog Walking, Luxembourg

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LauraL

1. Laura

1.2 km
from
€10
/walk

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

1. Laura

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper 1.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
LucieL

2. Lucie

3 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

LucieL

2. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 3 km
(1 review)
from
€15
/walk
Rhea SilviaR

3. Rhea Silvia

1.9 km - Luxembourg
from
€19
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Usually responds within few hours
Rhea SilviaR

3. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 1.9 km - Luxembourg
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€19
/walk
MikeM

4. Mike

2 km
from
€25
/walk
3 reviews

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠

Lives with 1 cat
MikeM

4. Mike

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠2 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/walk
CarolineC

5. Caroline

2.8 km
from
€25
/walk

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
CarolineC

5. Caroline

Un second foyer pour votre animal de companie2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden retriver Aston
from
€25
/walk
ThierryT

6. Thierry

1.4 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Bien être de votre chien

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

6. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien1.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
EmmaE

7. Emma

1.4 km
from
€12
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Cat mom offering cuddles, care & walks 🤎

Lives with 1 cat
EmmaE

7. Emma

Cat mom offering cuddles, care & walks 🤎1.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
from
€12
/walk
YleniaY

8. Ylenia

1.2 km
from
€17
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Usually responds within one day
YleniaY

8. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶1.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€17
/walk
ArantxaA

9. Arantxa

2.8 km
from
€12
/walk
1 review

Amis à quatre pattes

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ArantxaA

9. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 2.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/walk
Maria LuizaM

10. Maria Luiza

2.4 km
from
€20
/walk

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
Maria LuizaM

10. Maria Luiza

Soins et amour pour votre animal, toujours là.2.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Luck
from
€20
/walk
TaniaT

11. Tania

3.3 km
from
€20
/walk

Loving and Reliable Pet Care in your home

Lives with 2 cats
TaniaT

11. Tania

Loving and Reliable Pet Care in your home3.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/walk
LilyL

12. Lily

2.9 km
from
€18
/walk
1 review

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Usually responds within one day
LilyL

12. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.2.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/walk
ChristineC

13. Christine

3 km
from
€15
/walk

happy dog = happy me --> happy you 😍

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix Carlos
ChristineC

13. Christine

happy dog = happy me --> happy you 😍3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mix Carlos
from
€15
/walk
JérémyJ

14. Jérémy

1.1 km
from
€15
/walk

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux

JérémyJ

14. Jérémy

Toujours présent pour nos amis les animaux 1.1 km
from
€15
/walk
CristinaC

15. Cristina

2.3 km
from
€15
/walk

Reliable & Experienced Dog Walker

Usually responds within one day
CristinaC

15. Cristina

Reliable & Experienced Dog Walker2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
AnuradhaA

16. Anuradha

2.2 km
from
€15
/walk

I am all about fur and fun!

AnuradhaA

16. Anuradha

I am all about fur and fun!2.2 km
from
€15
/walk
ThierryT

17. Thierry

1.1 km
from
€15
/walk

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann

Usually responds within one day
ThierryT

17. Thierry

Ancien heureux propriétaire de Dobermann1.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
LouL

18. Lou

3 km
from
€25
/walk

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹

Usually responds within few hours
LouL

18. Lou

Animals are the essence of Love, no matter what🌹3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/walk
AndreaA

19. Andrea

2.3 km
from
€20
/walk

If you need a petsitter, I'm here to help you out

Usually responds within one day
AndreaA

19. Andrea

If you need a petsitter, I'm here to help you out2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/walk
DaryaD

20. Darya

1 km
from
€21
/walk
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

The Best Things In Life Are Furry.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
DaryaD

20. Darya

The Best Things In Life Are Furry.1 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€21
/walk